Anuarios


DistirtoMunicipioEspecieProductoVolumenPesoPrecioValorAsacrificado
AbasoloAbasoloAbejaCera0.478039.9719.1060
AbasoloAbasoloAbejaMiel5.775056.56326.6250
AbasoloAbasoloAveCarne2.0861.47139.3682.1011418
AbasoloAbasoloAveGanado en pie2.6391.86125.5467.3870
AbasoloAbasoloAveHuevo-plato3.419032.95112.660
AbasoloAbasoloBovinoCarne254.225282.78668.3217367.954899
AbasoloAbasoloBovinoGanado en pie462.72514.70533.6215556.540
AbasoloAbasoloBovinoLeche147.52506.971027.8770
AbasoloAbasoloCaprinoCarne5.54916.86660.42335.276329
AbasoloAbasoloCaprinoGanado en pie10.42131.67530.34316.2010
AbasoloAbasoloOvinoCarne11.41917.1277.68887.036667
AbasoloAbasoloOvinoGanado en pie21.59932.38238.66835.0470
AbasoloAbasoloPorcinoCarne23.27975.82745.141050.814307
AbasoloAbasoloPorcinoGanado en pie30.39298.99731.92970.0150
AbasoloJiménezAveCarne2.1271.44538.8682.6581472
AbasoloJiménezAveGanado en pie2.6831.82325.1867.5660
AbasoloJiménezAveHuevo-plato2.269030.1368.3560
AbasoloJiménezBovinoCarne11430.614278.3270.45805308.33541070
AbasoloJiménezBovinoGanado en pie19575.072476.62736.82720686.3080
AbasoloJiménezBovinoLeche43.82806.94303.9750
AbasoloJiménezCaprinoCarne5.85117.2660.2352.224339
AbasoloJiménezCaprinoGanado en pie10.93432.25429.84326.2570
AbasoloJiménezOvinoCarne10.45317.53975.68791.034596
AbasoloJiménezOvinoGanado en pie19.73533.11237.77745.3320
AbasoloJiménezPorcinoCarne27.54977.82245.281247.534354
AbasoloJiménezPorcinoGanado en pie35.75410132.191150.7850
AbasoloSoto La MarinaAbejaCera2.029039.9280.9950
AbasoloSoto La MarinaAbejaMiel23.533057.891362.360
AbasoloSoto La MarinaAveCarne2.8911.45238.85112.3081991
AbasoloSoto La MarinaAveGanado en pie3.671.84325.0291.8220
AbasoloSoto La MarinaAveHuevo-plato5.752032.9189.2320
AbasoloSoto La MarinaBovinoCarne5741.71257.07276.35438371.86222335
AbasoloSoto La MarinaBovinoGanado en pie10102.85452.33338.75391513.0890
AbasoloSoto La MarinaBovinoLeche602.73106.994211.7410
AbasoloSoto La MarinaCaprinoCarne7.28217.13458.74427.711425
AbasoloSoto La MarinaCaprinoGanado en pie13.64632.10827.87380.2610
AbasoloSoto La MarinaOvinoCarne16.50617.33875.491246.062952
AbasoloSoto La MarinaOvinoGanado en pie31.20732.7837.441168.5160
AbasoloSoto La MarinaPorcinoCarne37.14976.59644.461651.627485
AbasoloSoto La MarinaPorcinoGanado en pie48.818100.65631.011513.6330
ControlMatamorosBovinoCarne283.938251.0571.320244.2941131
ControlMatamorosBovinoGanado en pie509.494450.48138.1319425.4660
ControlMatamorosBovinoLeche25.38704.17105.8390
ControlMatamorosCaprinoCarne7.13716.55957406.829431
ControlMatamorosCaprinoGanado en pie14.09432.70127.91393.3670
ControlMatamorosCaprinoLeche1.29505.447.0430
ControlMatamorosOvinoCarne17.18519.8960.251035.381864
ControlMatamorosOvinoGanado en pie33.83239.15730.521032.5370
ControlMatamorosPorcinoCarne106.90978.55251.865544.5571361
ControlMatamorosPorcinoGanado en pie142.834104.94836.055149.0830
ControlRío BravoBovinoCarne184.944244.63558.2410771.456756
ControlRío BravoBovinoGanado en pie338.61447.89731.2810592.6330
ControlRío BravoBovinoLeche3.67604.1715.3420
ControlRío BravoCaprinoCarne5.115.78955.61283.599323
ControlRío BravoCaprinoGanado en pie10.00230.96628.05280.5720
ControlRío BravoCaprinoLeche0.585052.9240
ControlRío BravoOvinoCarne17.66220.13957.611017.539877
ControlRío BravoOvinoGanado en pie34.28539.09429.571013.9380
ControlRío BravoPorcinoCarne2355.88978.20150.71119478.36130126
ControlRío BravoPorcinoGanado en pie3005.51899.76532.9999161.6670
ControlValle HermosoBovinoCarne93.294227.54656.15234.13410
ControlValle HermosoBovinoGanado en pie174.566425.77129.795200.2750
ControlValle HermosoCaprinoCarne1.0586.65457.160.408159
ControlValle HermosoCaprinoGanado en pie2.03412.79228.4557.8660
ControlValle HermosoOvinoCarne30.5818.80756.341722.8181626
ControlValle HermosoOvinoGanado en pie60.25537.05728.361708.6990
ControlValle HermosoPorcinoCarne882.98274.56448.542825.00211842
ControlValle HermosoPorcinoGanado en pie1135.20795.86333.5338063.060
Díaz OrdazCamargoAveCarne1.5811.26533.9753.7091250
Díaz OrdazCamargoAveGanado en pie2.0351.62821.3743.4950
Díaz OrdazCamargoAveHuevo-plato2.195022.0448.3720
Díaz OrdazCamargoBovinoCarne93.407240.12183.067758.209389
Díaz OrdazCamargoBovinoGanado en pie172.319442.97940.937053.4790
Díaz OrdazCamargoCaprinoCarne1.915.87788.42168.881325
Díaz OrdazCamargoCaprinoGanado en pie3.58711.03744.25158.7270
Díaz OrdazCamargoOvinoCarne3.1156.3786.63269.86489
Díaz OrdazCamargoOvinoGanado en pie5.88512.03545.85269.8070
Díaz OrdazCamargoPorcinoCarne5.41264.42937.9205.1384
Díaz OrdazCamargoPorcinoGanado en pie7.65291.09519.79151.470
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazAveHuevo-plato1.944022.0842.9260
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazBovinoCarne23.72225.90552.031234.236105
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazBovinoGanado en pie47.027447.87624.311143.1660
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazCaprinoCarne2.1945.83588.61194.41376
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazCaprinoGanado en pie4.1511.03744.34183.9950
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazOvinoCarne2.2836.37786.35197.147358
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazOvinoGanado en pie4.31212.04545.58196.5330
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazPorcinoCarne4.72464.71237.96179.31673
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazPorcinoGanado en pie6.68791.60319.84132.6380
Díaz OrdazMierBovinoCarne13.03224.65552.47683.73658
Díaz OrdazMierBovinoGanado en pie25.832445.37924.56634.3990
Díaz OrdazMierCaprinoCarne1.665.86688.68147.212283
Díaz OrdazMierCaprinoGanado en pie3.12711.04943.89137.2580
Díaz OrdazMierOvinoCarne2.417.06786.43208.289341
Díaz OrdazMierOvinoGanado en pie4.61213.52544.31204.3650
Díaz OrdazMierPorcinoCarne1.40363.77337.7853.00622
Díaz OrdazMierPorcinoGanado en pie1.99890.81819.6939.3310
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánBovinoCarne296.831255.44881.3524146.2311162
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánBovinoGanado en pie526.068452.72639.9921035.2310
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánCaprinoCarne2.015.89488.57178.02341
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánCaprinoGanado en pie3.7711.05644.07166.1470
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánOvinoCarne1.9786.40186.34170.787309
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánOvinoGanado en pie3.7412.10444.57166.6820
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánPorcinoCarne5.38864.14337.85203.95484
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánPorcinoGanado en pie7.6591.07119.76151.1630
Díaz OrdazReynosaAveHuevo-plato5.64023.89134.7380
Díaz OrdazReynosaBovinoCarne1053.095252.4291.896679.0894172
Díaz OrdazReynosaBovinoGanado en pie1861.67446.2345.9985626.9150
Díaz OrdazReynosaCaprinoCarne114.87.56166.917681.05115183
Díaz OrdazReynosaCaprinoGanado en pie225.47214.8533.027445.8590
Díaz OrdazReynosaOvinoCarne109.5610.02167.657411.22710933
Díaz OrdazReynosaOvinoGanado en pie217.00919.84932.997158.380
Díaz OrdazReynosaPorcinoCarne1167.277.17538.7145181.315124
Díaz OrdazReynosaPorcinoGanado en pie1497.51899.01629.2743832.3520
Díaz OrdazRío BravoAveHuevo-plato514.099022.4511541.5230
Díaz OrdazRío BravoBovinoCarne177.912259.72664.9411554.032685
Díaz OrdazRío BravoBovinoGanado en pie329.026480.3332.3210632.7220
Díaz OrdazRío BravoCaprinoCarne21.587.93466.71439.3262720
Díaz OrdazRío BravoCaprinoGanado en pie42.9515.7932.531397.340
Díaz OrdazRío BravoOvinoCarne21.6210.40467.581461.0432078
Díaz OrdazRío BravoOvinoGanado en pie42.9420.66432.611400.2580
Díaz OrdazRío BravoPorcinoCarne88976.1238.693439511679
Díaz OrdazRío BravoPorcinoGanado en pie1152.51998.68328.9133319.3240
GonzálezAldamaAbejaMiel49.1150452210.1750
GonzálezAldamaAveCarne13.3271.74839.21522.5997624
GonzálezAldamaAveGanado en pie16.9732.22624.93423.0570
GonzálezAldamaAveHuevo-plato17.301024.46423.2250
GonzálezAldamaBovinoCarne2728.914257.59195.65261019.30510594
GonzálezAldamaBovinoGanado en pie4873.041459.98149.01238804.7190
GonzálezAldamaBovinoLeche4266.80407.9133744.7930
GonzálezAldamaCaprinoCarne2.61519.08855.76145.809137
GonzálezAldamaCaprinoGanado en pie4.9335.98528.81142.0140
GonzálezAldamaOvinoCarne5.87219.1973.3430.427306
GonzálezAldamaOvinoGanado en pie11.22236.67335.31396.270
GonzálezAldamaPorcinoCarne86.73669.05747.694136.8141256
GonzálezAldamaPorcinoGanado en pie115.42691.931.543640.0650
GonzálezAltamiraAbejaCera1.518081.61123.8840
GonzálezAltamiraAbejaMiel17.806054.86976.8740
GonzálezAltamiraAveCarne2.8111.15434.5197.022436
GonzálezAltamiraAveGanado en pie3.6961.51721.2178.3830
GonzálezAltamiraAveHuevo-plato59.1021.831290.350
GonzálezAltamiraBovinoCarne1655.167226.98466.23109627.287292
GonzálezAltamiraBovinoGanado en pie3246.628445.23129.2795036.6050
GonzálezAltamiraBovinoLeche720.19905.84179.1090
GonzálezAltamiraCaprinoCarne1.46112.81652.4676.649114
GonzálezAltamiraCaprinoGanado en pie2.86925.16724.269.4230
GonzálezAltamiraOvinoCarne11.53516.50277.78897.197699
GonzálezAltamiraOvinoGanado en pie22.03531.52438.53849.0710
GonzálezAltamiraPorcinoCarne240.06670.92150.6312153.4983385
GonzálezAltamiraPorcinoGanado en pie341.682100.9431.0410604.2570
GonzálezGonzálezAbejaCera2.029080162.320
GonzálezGonzálezAbejaMiel25.536047.261206.8040
GonzálezGonzálezAveCarne6.0261.30427.8167.5274622
GonzálezGonzálezAveGanado en pie7.7081.66817.62135.8310
GonzálezGonzálezAveHuevo-plato3.644024.890.3780
GonzálezGonzálezBovinoCarne3353.751250.24391.78307811.68813402
GonzálezGonzálezBovinoGanado en pie5898.625440.1347.08277679.520
GonzálezGonzálezBovinoLeche3915.4706.7526422.0840
GonzálezGonzálezCaprinoCarne16.89723.05245.81774.091733
GonzálezGonzálezCaprinoGanado en pie32.42944.24121.37692.9290
GonzálezGonzálezOvinoCarne76.87423.07857.544423.5343331
GonzálezGonzálezOvinoGanado en pie147.91644.40627.884124.620
GonzálezGonzálezPorcinoCarne610.9768.7134.8221273.6378892
GonzálezGonzálezPorcinoGanado en pie797.17289.6524.619613.8070
JaumaveBustamanteAveCarne5.42.02333.79182.4572669
JaumaveBustamanteAveGanado en pie7.2222.70620.38147.1540
JaumaveBustamanteAveHuevo-plato8.021022.2178.0660
JaumaveBustamanteBovinoCarne32.926195.98851.791705.384168
JaumaveBustamanteBovinoGanado en pie65.576390.33325.931700.4630
JaumaveBustamanteBovinoLeche121.86607.02855.190
JaumaveBustamanteCaprinoCarne193.91711.97860.9211814.22716190
JaumaveBustamanteCaprinoGanado en pie373.74223.08530.0411225.4240
JaumaveBustamanteCaprinoLeche29.16408.44246.1420
JaumaveBustamanteOvinoCarne16.518.39565.711084.177897
JaumaveBustamanteOvinoGanado en pie32.38236.133.11071.9560
JaumaveBustamantePorcinoCarne45.00183.02841.821882.099542
JaumaveBustamantePorcinoGanado en pie64.669119.31523.71532.3490
JaumaveJaumaveAbejaCera0.28804613.2480
JaumaveJaumaveAbejaMiel5.76056322.560
JaumaveJaumaveAveCarne5.6561.95433.28188.2112895
JaumaveJaumaveAveGanado en pie7.4592.57720.5152.9140
JaumaveJaumaveAveHuevo-plato4.589022.35102.5640
JaumaveJaumaveBovinoCarne100.393201.18854.175438.332499
JaumaveJaumaveBovinoGanado en pie201.264403.33526.985430.1210
JaumaveJaumaveBovinoLeche325.51807.082304.6540
JaumaveJaumaveCaprinoCarne50.62512.87859.232998.453931
JaumaveJaumaveCaprinoGanado en pie99.6625.35228.452835.1980
JaumaveJaumaveCaprinoLeche23.10708.41194.3550
JaumaveJaumaveOvinoCarne10.60619.17970.04742.807553
JaumaveJaumaveOvinoGanado en pie20.88837.77235.11733.3280
JaumaveJaumavePorcinoCarne118.298103.86141.434901.5611139
JaumaveJaumavePorcinoGanado en pie169.2148.55123.283938.5510
JaumaveMiquihuanaAveCarne2.5481.89432.5682.9631345
JaumaveMiquihuanaAveGanado en pie3.4812.58819.0866.4030
JaumaveMiquihuanaAveHuevo-plato1.454022.1332.180
JaumaveMiquihuanaBovinoCarne24.239195.47650.961235.198124
JaumaveMiquihuanaBovinoGanado en pie49.023395.34725.131231.7430
JaumaveMiquihuanaBovinoLeche140.63607984.9050
JaumaveMiquihuanaCaprinoCarne25.34110.92362.771590.742320
JaumaveMiquihuanaCaprinoGanado en pie49.49321.33330.71519.4310
JaumaveMiquihuanaCaprinoLeche6.67108.4556.3810
JaumaveMiquihuanaOvinoCarne13.83318.49365.54906.599748
JaumaveMiquihuanaOvinoGanado en pie26.89435.95533.45899.6830
JaumaveMiquihuanaPorcinoCarne16.90585.37943.15729.449198
JaumaveMiquihuanaPorcinoGanado en pie24.184122.14124.46591.4680
JaumavePalmillasAveCarne1.2162.06133.0340.169590
JaumavePalmillasAveGanado en pie1.6512.79819.3631.9570
JaumavePalmillasAveHuevo-plato2.613021.7656.8610
JaumavePalmillasBovinoCarne23.444197.00850.191176.739119
JaumavePalmillasBovinoGanado en pie47.34397.81524.821175.0490
JaumavePalmillasBovinoLeche168.4807.051186.9920
JaumavePalmillasCaprinoCarne1.99617.98261.69123.126111
JaumavePalmillasCaprinoGanado en pie3.93935.48628.73113.1560
JaumavePalmillasCaprinoLeche1.71508.314.240
JaumavePalmillasOvinoCarne1.02119.63567.6469.06452
JaumavePalmillasOvinoGanado en pie1.99438.34634.368.3890
JaumavePalmillasPorcinoCarne10.70681.72545.38485.792131
JaumavePalmillasPorcinoGanado en pie15.447117.91624.89384.5310
JaumaveTulaAbejaCera0.14076.4310.70
JaumaveTulaAbejaMiel1.6056.590.40
JaumaveTulaAveCarne8.1732.04235.86293.0584003
JaumaveTulaAveGanado en pie10.5112.62622.76239.1790
JaumaveTulaAveHuevo-plato11.52022.05254.0160
JaumaveTulaBovinoCarne86.172205.17150.644363.45420
JaumaveTulaBovinoGanado en pie170.895406.89325.474352.0430
JaumaveTulaBovinoLeche1149.8707.058101.1770
JaumaveTulaCaprinoCarne230.50513.99759.7813778.44616468
JaumaveTulaCaprinoGanado en pie444.57626.99629.7313215.340
JaumaveTulaCaprinoLeche45.68908.82402.7990
JaumaveTulaOvinoCarne27.55218.50468.141877.491489
JaumaveTulaOvinoGanado en pie54.46836.5834.281867.3960
JaumaveTulaPorcinoCarne39.52880.17847.11861.913493
JaumaveTulaPorcinoGanado en pie53.29108.09325.21342.9340
LaredoGuerreroBovinoCarne570.366252.26399.2156586.5342261
LaredoGuerreroBovinoGanado en pie1013.843448.40549.6350320.2650
LaredoGuerreroCaprinoCarne1.9957.04969.73139.103283
LaredoGuerreroCaprinoGanado en pie3.9621431.9126.3680
LaredoGuerreroOvinoCarne13.7728.27576.081047.58487
LaredoGuerreroOvinoGanado en pie27.155.64736.74995.580
LaredoNuevo LaredoBovinoCarne432.844253.42290.0738987.1711708
LaredoNuevo LaredoBovinoGanado en pie772451.99144.634430.3310
LaredoNuevo LaredoCaprinoCarne4.9928.57769.89348.884582
LaredoNuevo LaredoCaprinoGanado en pie9.59916.49334.97335.6720
LaredoNuevo LaredoOvinoCarne13.6128.89675.081021.78471
LaredoNuevo LaredoOvinoGanado en pie26.8857.0737.271001.8830
LaredoNuevo LaredoPorcinoCarne8.51266.539.83338.999128
LaredoNuevo LaredoPorcinoGanado en pie12.11394.63321.82264.310
ManteAntiguo MorelosAbejaCera0.39907329.1270
ManteAntiguo MorelosAbejaMiel7.98050.95406.60
ManteAntiguo MorelosAveCarne4.441.72330.83136.9052577
ManteAntiguo MorelosAveGanado en pie5.6532.19419.54110.440
ManteAntiguo MorelosAveHuevo-plato0.337022.527.5880
ManteAntiguo MorelosBovinoCarne123.123260.30264.988000.675473
ManteAntiguo MorelosBovinoGanado en pie232.348491.22232.57550.7150
ManteAntiguo MorelosBovinoLeche437.07806.12666.1760
ManteAntiguo MorelosCaprinoCarne1.26418.86658.6674.14667
ManteAntiguo MorelosCaprinoGanado en pie2.54337.95526.7868.10
ManteAntiguo MorelosOvinoCarne3.04919.29766.31202.17158
ManteAntiguo MorelosOvinoGanado en pie6.09538.57632.28196.7690
ManteAntiguo MorelosPorcinoCarne13.570.68147.64643.164191
ManteAntiguo MorelosPorcinoGanado en pie19.318101.14133.11639.7060
ManteEl ManteAbejaCera1.33407397.3820
ManteEl ManteAbejaMiel26.68050.051335.260
ManteEl ManteAveCarne15.5951.73230.81480.4489003
ManteEl ManteAveGanado en pie19.7162.1919.77389.7930
ManteEl ManteAveHuevo-plato1.539022.5134.6420
ManteEl ManteBovinoCarne2527.795255.12764.33162607.2849908
ManteEl ManteBovinoGanado en pie4845.982489.09832.15155808.3650
ManteEl ManteBovinoLeche3886.59806.123708.250
ManteEl ManteCaprinoCarne3.97319.0159.2235.218209
ManteEl ManteCaprinoGanado en pie7.95838.07726.34209.6340
ManteEl ManteOvinoCarne12.65619.26367.83858.456657
ManteEl ManteOvinoGanado en pie25.34138.57133.14839.6930
ManteEl MantePorcinoCarne155.24577.89547.717407.1151993
ManteEl MantePorcinoGanado en pie220.844110.8133.337360.2250
ManteGómez FaríasAbejaCera0.0920736.7160
ManteGómez FaríasAbejaMiel1.843050.9593.8960
ManteGómez FaríasAveCarne1.721.67529.4150.5871027
ManteGómez FaríasAveGanado en pie2.2532.19418.1840.9590
ManteGómez FaríasAveHuevo-plato1.01022.5122.7320
ManteGómez FaríasBovinoCarne61.419249.67164.363953.05246
ManteGómez FaríasBovinoGanado en pie117.34247732.173775.2760
ManteGómez FaríasBovinoLeche538.98406.13287.8030
ManteGómez FaríasCaprinoCarne2.10818.82158.9124.162112
ManteGómez FaríasCaprinoGanado en pie4.24837.92926.26111.5610
ManteGómez FaríasOvinoCarne5.69719.24767.6385.114296
ManteGómez FaríasOvinoGanado en pie11.40538.5332.67372.6330
ManteGómez FaríasPorcinoCarne12.85975.64146.94603.594170
ManteGómez FaríasPorcinoGanado en pie18.458108.57632.44598.6910
ManteGonzálezAbejaCera0.090736.570
ManteGonzálezAbejaMiel1.8050.9391.680
ManteGonzálezAveCarne2.1121.66829.4362.1481266
ManteGonzálezAveGanado en pie2.7782.19418.0850.2360
ManteGonzálezAveHuevo-plato0.726022.5216.3490
ManteGonzálezBovinoCarne263.543238.28590.2423781.5321106
ManteGonzálezBovinoGanado en pie487.447440.7344.9621916.8790
ManteGonzálezBovinoLeche979.63906.15975.7990
ManteGonzálezCaprinoCarne2.06618.78259.07122.039110
ManteGonzálezCaprinoGanado en pie4.17537.95526.65111.2440
ManteGonzálezOvinoCarne5.8819.21668.86404.892306
ManteGonzálezOvinoGanado en pie11.76538.44833.53394.4660
ManteGonzálezPorcinoCarne11.40177.03447.85545.58148
ManteGonzálezPorcinoGanado en pie16.375110.64232.36529.9090
ManteNuevo MorelosAbejaCera0.7307353.290
ManteNuevo MorelosAbejaMiel14.595050729.750
ManteNuevo MorelosAveCarne2.1291.72430.7765.5111235
ManteNuevo MorelosAveGanado en pie2.7082.19319.6953.310
ManteNuevo MorelosAveHuevo-plato0.324022.527.2980
ManteNuevo MorelosBovinoCarne23.678254.60264.991538.8493
ManteNuevo MorelosBovinoGanado en pie44.504478.53832.481445.5020
ManteNuevo MorelosBovinoLeche305.10206.11861.1230
ManteNuevo MorelosCaprinoCarne1.67618.83159.5399.77489
ManteNuevo MorelosCaprinoGanado en pie3.38838.06726.0788.340
ManteNuevo MorelosOvinoCarne1.99119.14467.79134.962104
ManteNuevo MorelosOvinoGanado en pie4.02638.71233.48134.7810
ManteNuevo MorelosPorcinoCarne7.44774.4747.4352.974100
ManteNuevo MorelosPorcinoGanado en pie10.68106.832.87351.0870
ManteOcampoAbejaCera1.15507384.3150
ManteOcampoAbejaMiel23.1050.9511770
ManteOcampoAveCarne61.7051.70932.311993.97336106
ManteOcampoAveGanado en pie79.0942.19121.061665.7080
ManteOcampoAveHuevo-plato18.904022.62427.6490
ManteOcampoBovinoCarne407.412266.10865.2426578.0041531
ManteOcampoBovinoGanado en pie746.786487.77732.624344.5670
ManteOcampoBovinoLeche1348.22906.18224.1970
ManteOcampoCaprinoCarne1.50818.8559.2989.40780
ManteOcampoCaprinoGanado en pie3.03937.98826.8281.5170
ManteOcampoOvinoCarne5.56719.3367.84377.683288
ManteOcampoOvinoGanado en pie11.13138.64932.75364.5380
ManteOcampoPorcinoCarne146.66567.86947.046899.5282161
ManteOcampoPorcinoGanado en pie210.50697.41132.546850.180
ManteXicoténcatlAbejaCera0.1280739.3440
ManteXicoténcatlAbejaMiel2.565050.95130.680
ManteXicoténcatlAveCarne1.9371.67429.4957.1311157
ManteXicoténcatlAveGanado en pie2.5382.19418.246.1960
ManteXicoténcatlAveHuevo-plato0.765022.5117.2180
ManteXicoténcatlBovinoCarne398.606251.01164.0925547.8041588
ManteXicoténcatlBovinoGanado en pie759.431478.23132.0424335.2190
ManteXicoténcatlBovinoLeche788.41406.14809.3260
ManteXicoténcatlCaprinoCarne2.33819.00862.17145.355123
ManteXicoténcatlCaprinoGanado en pie4.68538.08930.38142.3250
ManteXicoténcatlOvinoCarne5.50919.26267.65372.683286
ManteXicoténcatlOvinoGanado en pie11.01838.52432.98363.4110
ManteXicoténcatlPorcinoCarne22.28185.36846.981046.807261
ManteXicoténcatlPorcinoGanado en pie32.065122.85432.311036.0420
San FernandoBurgosAveCarne6.5951.20235.15231.8375487
San FernandoBurgosAveGanado en pie8.5791.56421.76186.6830
San FernandoBurgosBovinoCarne1013.137247.04697.8699144.4054101
San FernandoBurgosBovinoGanado en pie1812.003441.84448.4787834.3890
San FernandoBurgosCaprinoCarne162.29814.0877.6612604.06711527
San FernandoBurgosCaprinoGanado en pie313.11527.16436.3811390.4930
San FernandoBurgosOvinoCarne85.00317.35861.925263.3724897
San FernandoBurgosOvinoGanado en pie165.88133.87430.855116.850
San FernandoBurgosPorcinoCarne169.86275.32734.775906.3342255
San FernandoBurgosPorcinoGanado en pie220.28197.68623.745229.7290
San FernandoCruillasAveCarne2.4581.23834.0883.7741985
San FernandoCruillasAveGanado en pie3.1851.60521.4568.3240
San FernandoCruillasAveHuevo-plato2.864031.7490.8950
San FernandoCruillasBovinoCarne320.312243.39866.8621414.7971316
San FernandoCruillasBovinoGanado en pie617.958469.57331.5719509.7960
San FernandoCruillasCaprinoCarne54.52214.00574.14040.2083893
San FernandoCruillasCaprinoGanado en pie105.46727.09135.333726.2790
San FernandoCruillasOvinoCarne37.39516.96761.732308.2232204
San FernandoCruillasOvinoGanado en pie71.54432.46130.592188.4650
San FernandoCruillasPorcinoCarne48.7376.14133.841649.079640
San FernandoCruillasPorcinoGanado en pie64.437100.68323.131490.2350
San FernandoMéndezAveCarne6.2251.21535.11218.5895123
San FernandoMéndezAveGanado en pie8.0981.58121.85176.9040
San FernandoMéndezAveHuevo-plato2.048031.4464.380
San FernandoMéndezBovinoCarne1002.627247.86875.0775263.0864045
San FernandoMéndezBovinoGanado en pie1806.835446.68436.5265980.0080
San FernandoMéndezCaprinoCarne178.40614.09373.9513192.52712659
San FernandoMéndezCaprinoGanado en pie349.22827.58736.1812634.3510
San FernandoMéndezOvinoCarne140.18617.01368.319576.3218240
San FernandoMéndezOvinoGanado en pie273.4633.18733.599184.6120
San FernandoMéndezPorcinoCarne204.11372.84537.117575.6062802
San FernandoMéndezPorcinoGanado en pie264.05594.23824.936582.590
San FernandoSan FernandoAveCarne8.231.25434.12280.8256564
San FernandoSan FernandoAveGanado en pie10.7011.6321.22227.060
San FernandoSan FernandoAveHuevo-plato8.256031.44259.5330
San FernandoSan FernandoBovinoCarne1758.742258.22174.27130626.1276811
San FernandoSan FernandoBovinoGanado en pie3180.258466.9336.22115192.8150
San FernandoSan FernandoCaprinoCarne82.85914.14271.285905.8125859
San FernandoSan FernandoCaprinoGanado en pie158.84227.11133.945391.8350
San FernandoSan FernandoOvinoCarne173.7717.4566.2111505.1559958
San FernandoSan FernandoOvinoGanado en pie336.83633.82632.7911045.0510
San FernandoSan FernandoPorcinoCarne121.87173.68334.994264.1871654
San FernandoSan FernandoPorcinoGanado en pie164.47799.44223.593879.9390
VictoriaCasasAbejaCera0.084067.185.6430
VictoriaCasasAbejaMiel2.616052.29136.80
VictoriaCasasAveCarne1.8181.2232.9359.8731490
VictoriaCasasAveGanado en pie2.3471.57520.4648.0220
VictoriaCasasAveHuevo-plato0.529027.114.3380
VictoriaCasasBovinoCarne235.048243.82663.0814825.803964
VictoriaCasasBovinoGanado en pie424.692440.55229.0912352.4920
VictoriaCasasBovinoLeche49.5607.01347.5560
VictoriaCasasCaprinoCarne9.49817.75358.65557.045535
VictoriaCasasCaprinoGanado en pie18.84435.22227.72522.3240
VictoriaCasasCaprinoLeche0.81306.175.0130
VictoriaCasasOvinoCarne22.80221.3178.651793.4491070
VictoriaCasasOvinoGanado en pie45.17542.2237.441691.4010
VictoriaCasasPorcinoCarne18.15281.03636.74666.833224
VictoriaCasasPorcinoGanado en pie23.186103.50923.63547.940
VictoriaGüémezAbejaCera1.785069.52124.0930
VictoriaGüémezAbejaMiel63.26048.133044.8350
VictoriaGüémezAveCarne20.7211.26633.16687.1216364
VictoriaGüémezAveGanado en pie26.5771.62420.85554.1840
VictoriaGüémezAveHuevo-plato1.064027.9329.7180
VictoriaGüémezBovinoCarne1000.543243.08697.4797524.1394116
VictoriaGüémezBovinoGanado en pie1783.674433.35147.5784857.4420
VictoriaGüémezBovinoLeche57.0406.95396.4760
VictoriaGüémezCaprinoCarne48.15318.08959.142847.5592662
VictoriaGüémezCaprinoGanado en pie94.45935.48428.432685.2710
VictoriaGüémezCaprinoLeche2.68206.2516.7630
VictoriaGüémezOvinoCarne65.04721.61779.635179.6523009
VictoriaGüémezOvinoGanado en pie129.67643.09639.155076.2170
VictoriaGüémezPorcinoCarne828.2977.31641.8134632.410713
VictoriaGüémezPorcinoGanado en pie1032.29496.35923.9324698.2650
VictoriaHidalgoAbejaCera0.795076.4960.810
VictoriaHidalgoAbejaMiel26.21053.741408.650
VictoriaHidalgoAveCarne4.1951.50532.6136.7772787
VictoriaHidalgoAveGanado en pie5.3821.93120.72111.50
VictoriaHidalgoAveHuevo-plato1.502024.9237.4310
VictoriaHidalgoBovinoCarne165.37235.5761.1510112.181702
VictoriaHidalgoBovinoGanado en pie314.502448.00927.048505.1210
VictoriaHidalgoBovinoLeche43.4106.58285.5820
VictoriaHidalgoCaprinoCarne44.01417.86369.493058.3392464
VictoriaHidalgoCaprinoGanado en pie86.94635.28734.553003.9030
VictoriaHidalgoOvinoCarne128.76821.82566.048504.2965900
VictoriaHidalgoOvinoGanado en pie254.8843.232.218210.9120
VictoriaHidalgoPorcinoCarne59.13984.72641.842474.5698
VictoriaHidalgoPorcinoGanado en pie75.97108.8425.381928.1470
VictoriaLleraAbejaCera6.693078.68526.6050
VictoriaLleraAbejaMiel293.25047.1713833.750
VictoriaLleraAveCarne8.2811.22733.41276.6596747
VictoriaLleraAveGanado en pie10.8021.60120.55222.0170
VictoriaLleraAveHuevo-plato0.761026.9820.5320
VictoriaLleraBovinoCarne288.52248.72463.218234.2981160
VictoriaLleraBovinoGanado en pie520.037448.30830.2215716.0020
VictoriaLleraBovinoLeche51.8407.03364.5780
VictoriaLleraCaprinoCarne7.98917.75358.92470.736450
VictoriaLleraCaprinoGanado en pie15.86435.25327.98443.8330
VictoriaLleraCaprinoLeche0.98606.166.0710
VictoriaLleraOvinoCarne14.88222.61780.471197.508658
VictoriaLleraOvinoGanado en pie29.59644.97939.141158.3290
VictoriaLleraPorcinoCarne91.02377.79737.833443.5071170
VictoriaLleraPorcinoGanado en pie114.6998.02624.32786.9710
VictoriaMaineroAbejaCera1.936069.86135.2490
VictoriaMaineroAbejaMiel37.161058.062157.660
VictoriaMaineroAveCarne2.3721.23332.0576.0161924
VictoriaMaineroAveGanado en pie3.0811.60119.7460.8190
VictoriaMaineroAveHuevo-plato0.985025.6225.2380
VictoriaMaineroBovinoCarne82.684240.3664.735352.227344
VictoriaMaineroBovinoGanado en pie156.71455.55229.144566.5450
VictoriaMaineroBovinoLeche26.35606.66175.6090
VictoriaMaineroCaprinoCarne26.58418.15866.651771.8211464
VictoriaMaineroCaprinoGanado en pie52.74536.02831.941684.8250
VictoriaMaineroOvinoCarne39.54623.82367.872683.8891660
VictoriaMaineroOvinoGanado en pie78.39447.22533.462622.8910
VictoriaMaineroPorcinoCarne59.85482.78636.482183.76723
VictoriaMaineroPorcinoGanado en pie77.257106.856231777.280
VictoriaPadillaAbejaCera1.738065.83114.4130
VictoriaPadillaAbejaMiel75.3053.944061.40
VictoriaPadillaAveCarne16.9531.22934.3581.43313789
VictoriaPadillaAveGanado en pie21.9361.59121.34468.0240
VictoriaPadillaAveHuevo-plato1.118024.4327.3160
VictoriaPadillaBovinoCarne278.101240.36462.3417337.7331157
VictoriaPadillaBovinoGanado en pie509.707440.54228.7114633.8270
VictoriaPadillaBovinoLeche52.6806.82359.4360
VictoriaPadillaCaprinoCarne9.5217.12259.02561.831556
VictoriaPadillaCaprinoGanado en pie19.10734.36529.03554.6270
VictoriaPadillaCaprinoLeche0.44306.112.7070
VictoriaPadillaOvinoCarne41.3220.43566.822761.0272022
VictoriaPadillaOvinoGanado en pie81.77640.44332.362646.540
VictoriaPadillaPorcinoCarne47.08781.18437.831781.411580
VictoriaPadillaPorcinoGanado en pie60.204103.823.721428.1850
VictoriaSan CarlosAbejaCera0.578069.9540.4310
VictoriaSan CarlosAbejaMiel14.859054.19805.2390
VictoriaSan CarlosAveCarne26.0071.27635.17914.58420378
VictoriaSan CarlosAveGanado en pie33.4231.6422.08738.0840
VictoriaSan CarlosAveHuevo-plato0.487024.0311.7020
VictoriaSan CarlosBovinoCarne273.965248.15760.3916543.8691104
VictoriaSan CarlosBovinoGanado en pie500.24453.11627.4913750.5370
VictoriaSan CarlosBovinoLeche22.306.69149.1420
VictoriaSan CarlosCaprinoCarne60.18217.73765.593947.1923393
VictoriaSan CarlosCaprinoGanado en pie118.46734.91531.963785.9470
VictoriaSan CarlosCaprinoLeche3.08905.7617.7990
VictoriaSan CarlosOvinoCarne27.06822.2671.621938.5161216
VictoriaSan CarlosOvinoGanado en pie52.66643.31135.711880.9230
VictoriaSan CarlosPorcinoCarne42.6285.92737.521599.113496
VictoriaSan CarlosPorcinoGanado en pie54.809110.50225.611403.7440
VictoriaSan NicolásAbejaCera1.191069.4782.7390
VictoriaSan NicolásAbejaMiel17.325059.361028.4750
VictoriaSan NicolásAveCarne23.5251.27132.69769.08218503
VictoriaSan NicolásAveGanado en pie30.4971.64820.33619.9190
VictoriaSan NicolásAveHuevo-plato1.039024.7725.7310
VictoriaSan NicolásBovinoCarne114.094239.19165.317451.416477
VictoriaSan NicolásBovinoGanado en pie217.168455.27928.866267.660
VictoriaSan NicolásBovinoLeche15.33206.8104.3320
VictoriaSan NicolásCaprinoCarne12.22517.79564.93793.769687
VictoriaSan NicolásCaprinoGanado en pie23.97934.90431.2748.0380
VictoriaSan NicolásCaprinoLeche0.70105.954.1690
VictoriaSan NicolásOvinoCarne8.16718.86171.25581.911433
VictoriaSan NicolásOvinoGanado en pie16.0937.15936.06580.270
VictoriaSan NicolásPorcinoCarne31.2982.55935.11098.418379
VictoriaSan NicolásPorcinoGanado en pie40.227106.1423.58948.5010
VictoriaVictoriaAbejaCera1.551064.0899.3880
VictoriaVictoriaAbejaMiel64.99046.73034.80
VictoriaVictoriaAveCarne65.4051.41633.052161.3346201
VictoriaVictoriaAveGanado en pie83.2091.80121.541792.5710
VictoriaVictoriaAveHuevo-plato3.041027.8284.5880
VictoriaVictoriaBovinoCarne2901.16250.01495.85278067.93111604
VictoriaVictoriaBovinoGanado en pie5068.448436.78546.69236646.8350
VictoriaVictoriaBovinoLeche49.5206.95344.3240
VictoriaVictoriaCaprinoCarne78.64117.63357.644532.494460
VictoriaVictoriaCaprinoGanado en pie154.72834.69227.784298.7070
VictoriaVictoriaCaprinoLeche2.73606.2317.0390
VictoriaVictoriaOvinoCarne87.90820.07581.877196.7564379
VictoriaVictoriaOvinoGanado en pie174.96739.95639.496909.9740
VictoriaVictoriaPorcinoCarne855.31576.18442.2536139.73511227
VictoriaVictoriaPorcinoGanado en pie1066.53394.99723.9625550.4770
VictoriaVillagránAbejaCera2.144069.47148.9440
VictoriaVillagránAbejaMiel52.706056.372971.160
VictoriaVillagránAveCarne3.4161.23432.03109.4312768
VictoriaVillagránAveGanado en pie4.4241.59820.0588.6990
VictoriaVillagránAveHuevo-plato1.142024.2427.6770
VictoriaVillagránBovinoCarne103.543235.32563.626587.491440
VictoriaVillagránBovinoGanado en pie199.175452.6727.725521.0990
VictoriaVillagránBovinoLeche16.02806.89110.3840
VictoriaVillagránCaprinoCarne57.48418.82360.623484.63054
VictoriaVillagránCaprinoGanado en pie113.46837.15428.993289.760
VictoriaVillagránOvinoCarne105.10223.18671.127474.6384533
VictoriaVillagránOvinoGanado en pie207.49845.77534.27095.5150
VictoriaVillagránPorcinoCarne35.93284.1540.221445.012427
VictoriaVillagránPorcinoGanado en pie46.689109.34226.311228.2860
32045604.652191510.0571328866.11735265850.91847366505
DistritoMunicipioEspecieProductoVolumenPesoPrecioValorAsacrificado
AbasoloAbasoloAbejaCera0,578033,8119,540
AbasoloAbasoloAbejaMiel5,775061,38354,4750
AbasoloAbasoloAveCarne1,9281,41235,9569,3191365
AbasoloAbasoloAveGanado en pie2,3981,75727,0864,940
AbasoloAbasoloAveHuevo-plato3,452032,11110,8440
AbasoloAbasoloBovinoCarne227,574294,40469,9915927,973773
AbasoloAbasoloBovinoGanado en pie403,392521,85334,213796,970
AbasoloAbasoloBovinoLeche140,48505,97838,770
AbasoloAbasoloCaprinoCarne5,5416,78846,57258330
AbasoloAbasoloCaprinoGanado en pie10,36931,42121,78225,840
AbasoloAbasoloOvinoCarne10,7116,78761,34656,95638
AbasoloAbasoloOvinoGanado en pie20,05731,43730,61613,940
AbasoloAbasoloPorcinoCarne24,65977,05944,581099,179320
AbasoloAbasoloPorcinoGanado en pie31,85499,54431,971018,2480
AbasoloJiménezAveCarne2,0031,44235,9572,0061389
AbasoloJiménezAveGanado en pie2,5091,80627,1268,0330
AbasoloJiménezAveHuevo-plato2,291032,1473,6330
AbasoloJiménezBovinoCarne11539,441296,28667,93783873,52838947
AbasoloJiménezBovinoGanado en pie19760,61507,37235,8707370,2640
AbasoloJiménezBovinoLeche43,8105,92259,330
AbasoloJiménezCaprinoCarne6,24616,7944,72279,32372
AbasoloJiménezCaprinoGanado en pie11,65431,32820,87243,220
AbasoloJiménezOvinoCarne11,32117,28461,28693,75655
AbasoloJiménezOvinoGanado en pie20,99432,05230,25635,070
AbasoloJiménezPorcinoCarne30,93377,72143,841356,198398
AbasoloJiménezPorcinoGanado en pie39,71999,79632,041272,7620
AbasoloSoto La MarinaAbejaCera2,088033,7970,5450
AbasoloSoto La MarinaAbejaMiel20,52058,811206,7350
AbasoloSoto La MarinaAveCarne2,9321,45536,22106,1882015
AbasoloSoto La MarinaAveGanado en pie3,6361,80427,2298,9570
AbasoloSoto La MarinaAveHuevo-plato5,896032,17189,6710
AbasoloSoto La MarinaBovinoCarne6165,576248,03273,06450462,33224858
AbasoloSoto La MarinaBovinoGanado en pie10864,66437,06937,65409091,3130
AbasoloSoto La MarinaBovinoLeche563,72106,063413,360
AbasoloSoto La MarinaCaprinoCarne7,28416,55542,59310,22440
AbasoloSoto La MarinaCaprinoGanado en pie13,65831,04119,34264,150
AbasoloSoto La MarinaOvinoCarne17,2117,36661,831064,01991
AbasoloSoto La MarinaOvinoGanado en pie31,4931,77630,22951,50
AbasoloSoto La MarinaPorcinoCarne37,4877,92143,11615,306481
AbasoloSoto La MarinaPorcinoGanado en pie48,771101,39530,821503,1550
ControlMatamorosBovinoCarne326,815208,56166,4621719,6761567
ControlMatamorosBovinoGanado en pie611,812390,43535,3621636,5540
ControlMatamorosBovinoLeche31,1504,22131,390
ControlMatamorosCaprinoCarne5,04316,26841,23207,94310
ControlMatamorosCaprinoGanado en pie9,94932,09421,22211,090
ControlMatamorosCaprinoLeche0,81404,13,340
ControlMatamorosOvinoCarne15,11316,8338,77585,99898
ControlMatamorosOvinoGanado en pie30,03233,44320,85626,020
ControlMatamorosPorcinoCarne161,28576,36649,587996,3772112
ControlMatamorosPorcinoGanado en pie215,951102,2531,236745,190
ControlRío BravoBovinoCarne150,772205,97356,938584,181732
ControlRío BravoBovinoGanado en pie290,678397,10129,078449,0070
ControlRío BravoBovinoLeche2,89804,1512,040
ControlRío BravoCaprinoCarne5,3415,84641,46221,4337
ControlRío BravoCaprinoGanado en pie10,90932,37120,59224,620
ControlRío BravoCaprinoLeche0,55904,072,2750
ControlRío BravoOvinoCarne19,29417,07449,81961,031130
ControlRío BravoOvinoGanado en pie37,38433,08325,64958,530
ControlRío BravoPorcinoCarne2185,93878,43950,35110059,67527868
ControlRío BravoPorcinoGanado en pie2785,03399,93728,5679548,9220
ControlValle HermosoBovinoCarne174,393267,47463,2911037,259652
ControlValle HermosoBovinoGanado en pie353,242541,78230,5610794,7460
ControlValle HermosoCaprinoCarne3,07216,42853,4164,04187
ControlValle HermosoCaprinoGanado en pie6,28833,62625,92162,980
ControlValle HermosoCaprinoLeche3,0604,513,7740
ControlValle HermosoOvinoCarne43,70618,70258,622562,052337
ControlValle HermosoOvinoGanado en pie85,59336,625302567,790
ControlValle HermosoPorcinoCarne803,75381,71538,0830610,8649836
ControlValle HermosoPorcinoGanado en pie1011,582102,84528,6128943,7370
Díaz OrdazCamargoAveHuevo-plato2,04102244,9020
Díaz OrdazCamargoBovinoCarne68,88198,50176,095240,746347
Díaz OrdazCamargoBovinoGanado en pie132,158380,85937,34929,140
Díaz OrdazCamargoCaprinoCarne3,036678,42238,08506
Díaz OrdazCamargoCaprinoGanado en pie5,5661140,28224,20
Díaz OrdazCamargoOvinoCarne3,2456,50371,59232,31499
Díaz OrdazCamargoOvinoGanado en pie5,9881240,66243,470
Díaz OrdazCamargoPorcinoCarne6,90365,12338262,314106
Díaz OrdazCamargoPorcinoGanado en pie9,67591,27420193,50
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazAveHuevo-plato1,8302240,260
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazBovinoCarne26,035209,96551431,925124
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazBovinoGanado en pie51,695416,895261344,070
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazCaprinoCarne2,892678,38226,67482
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazCaprinoGanado en pie5,3021140,27213,510
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazOvinoCarne2,8566,50671,58204,43439
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazOvinoGanado en pie5,2681240,66214,20
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazPorcinoCarne6,48764,22838246,506101
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazPorcinoGanado en pie9,18390,92120183,660
Díaz OrdazMierBovinoCarne13,736208,12155755,4866
Díaz OrdazMierBovinoGanado en pie27,303413,68226709,8780
Díaz OrdazMierCaprinoCarne2,64678,39206,95440
Díaz OrdazMierCaprinoGanado en pie4,841140,27194,910
Díaz OrdazMierOvinoCarne2,9356,50872,12211,67451
Díaz OrdazMierOvinoGanado en pie5,4121240,66220,050
Díaz OrdazMierPorcinoCarne1,99464,3233875,77231
Díaz OrdazMierPorcinoGanado en pie2,83191,3232056,620
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánBovinoCarne227,822235,59770,7516118,202967
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánBovinoGanado en pie426,442440,99534,514712,3010
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánCaprinoCarne3,168678,39248,34528
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánCaprinoGanado en pie5,8081140,27233,890
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánOvinoCarne2,8186,50871,59201,74433
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánOvinoGanado en pie5,1961240,66211,270
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánPorcinoCarne7,74164,50838294,158120
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánPorcinoGanado en pie10,95591,29220219,10
Díaz OrdazReynosaAveHuevo-plato5,751020,79119,5630
Díaz OrdazReynosaBovinoCarne1108,589230,18989,298886,2834816
Díaz OrdazReynosaBovinoGanado en pie2010,425417,44744,3789210,9690
Díaz OrdazReynosaCaprinoCarne116,17,42858,446784,8815631
Díaz OrdazReynosaCaprinoGanado en pie230,69814,75928,666611,80
Díaz OrdazReynosaOvinoCarne11910,02961,637333,9711865
Díaz OrdazReynosaOvinoGanado en pie234,76119,78630,777223,60
Díaz OrdazReynosaPorcinoCarne1242,375,58438,9148337,89316436
Díaz OrdazReynosaPorcinoGanado en pie1615,92298,31626,9143484,4610
Díaz OrdazRío BravoAveHuevo-plato583,402021,3112432,2970
Díaz OrdazRío BravoBovinoCarne164,21229,34457,619460,95716
Díaz OrdazRío BravoBovinoGanado en pie325,748454,95528,429257,3820
Díaz OrdazRío BravoCaprinoCarne19,137,41556,961089,642580
Díaz OrdazRío BravoCaprinoGanado en pie38,19214,80328,041070,90
Díaz OrdazRío BravoOvinoCarne20,789,92853,811118,172093
Díaz OrdazRío BravoOvinoGanado en pie41,39319,77727,781149,90
Díaz OrdazRío BravoPorcinoCarne891,575,8343934768,511756
Díaz OrdazRío BravoPorcinoGanado en pie1154,7898,22927,0431225,2510
GonzálezAldamaAbejaCera1,387026,536,7540
GonzálezAldamaAbejaMiel20,75048,591008,250
GonzálezAldamaAveCarne9,0131,74534,87314,2645164
GonzálezAldamaAveGanado en pie11,1972,16827,35306,1820
GonzálezAldamaAveHuevo-plato13,347030,89412,2890
GonzálezAldamaBovinoCarne2701,723257,08794,15254368,310509
GonzálezAldamaBovinoGanado en pie4889,47465,26546,56227631,9940
GonzálezAldamaBovinoLeche3126,26906,9521735,780
GonzálezAldamaCaprinoCarne1,01719,1895252,8853
GonzálezAldamaCaprinoGanado en pie1,90235,88724,6146,810
GonzálezAldamaOvinoCarne2,62517,73662,58164,27148
GonzálezAldamaOvinoGanado en pie5,16634,90533,73174,250
GonzálezAldamaPorcinoCarne77,12873,31644,423425,8321052
GonzálezAldamaPorcinoGanado en pie102,35297,29327,822847,1770
GonzálezAltamiraAbejaCera0,995066,4866,1480
GonzálezAltamiraAbejaMiel22,18049,711102,50
GonzálezAltamiraAveCarne3,9471,10832,98130,1643561
GonzálezAltamiraAveGanado en pie4,931,38424,61121,3150
GonzálezAltamiraAveHuevo-plato19,35021,47415,4450
GonzálezAltamiraBovinoCarne1462,67228,93665,9296421,3746389
GonzálezAltamiraBovinoGanado en pie2827,614442,57532,0290552,9020
GonzálezAltamiraBovinoLeche1181,02806,467628,20
GonzálezAltamiraCaprinoCarne0,44414,32344,3919,7131
GonzálezAltamiraCaprinoGanado en pie0,93530,16119,4318,170
GonzálezAltamiraOvinoCarne17,55416,04663,421113,271094
GonzálezAltamiraOvinoGanado en pie3431,07933,721146,480
GonzálezAltamiraPorcinoCarne253,39469,08249,8912642,5753668
GonzálezAltamiraPorcinoGanado en pie358,73797,80229,7710681,3840
GonzálezGonzálezAbejaCera2,04042,386,2920
GonzálezGonzálezAbejaMiel45,520351593,20
GonzálezGonzálezAveCarne6,4831,36127,86180,6454762
GonzálezGonzálezAveGanado en pie8,0381,68820,48164,5830
GonzálezGonzálezAveHuevo-plato3,888022,4287,1690
GonzálezGonzálezBovinoCarne6944,31240,52980,07556048,89728871
GonzálezGonzálezBovinoGanado en pie12276,193425,20840,76500319,0940
GonzálezGonzálezBovinoLeche4324,84706,0826275,440
GonzálezGonzálezCaprinoCarne15,62922,98444,33692,83680
GonzálezGonzálezCaprinoGanado en pie30,07544,22821,13635,480
GonzálezGonzálezOvinoCarne75,43222,90760,254544,783293
GonzálezGonzálezOvinoGanado en pie144,93244,01230,884475,50
GonzálezGonzálezPorcinoCarne587,56468,41733,9819964,2278588
GonzálezGonzálezPorcinoGanado en pie771,28289,80924,2818730,0230
JaumaveBustamanteAveHuevo-plato3,632027,3299,2260
JaumaveBustamanteBovinoCarne64,495178,65771,214592,92361
JaumaveBustamanteBovinoGanado en pie124,165343,94736,824571,970
JaumaveBustamanteBovinoLeche99,73508,14812,30
JaumaveBustamanteCaprinoCarne189,65919,59559,0911206,959679
JaumaveBustamanteCaprinoGanado en pie367,59937,97928,5310487,60
JaumaveBustamanteCaprinoLeche32,08409288,8670
JaumaveBustamanteOvinoCarne13,73120,64857,61791,04665
JaumaveBustamanteOvinoGanado en pie26,98140,57333,48903,320
JaumaveBustamantePorcinoCarne47,96382,41156,282699,304582
JaumaveBustamantePorcinoGanado en pie63,21108,60830,911953,8850
JaumaveJaumaveAbejaMiel1,4705073,50
JaumaveJaumaveAveCarne2,8052,15136,27101,7481304
JaumaveJaumaveAveGanado en pie3,6152,77226,0394,0980
JaumaveJaumaveAveHuevo-plato3,017029,8690,0880
JaumaveJaumaveBovinoCarne133,231195,35367,919047,435682
JaumaveJaumaveBovinoGanado en pie262,051384,23934,258975,9090
JaumaveJaumaveBovinoLeche275,64708,052219,070
JaumaveJaumaveCaprinoCarne57,54118,70659,433419,663076
JaumaveJaumaveCaprinoGanado en pie114,33537,1728,213225,390
JaumaveJaumaveCaprinoLeche15,83509,1144,1040
JaumaveJaumaveOvinoCarne9,63521,50757,41553,15448
JaumaveJaumaveOvinoGanado en pie18,34740,95331,89585,090
JaumaveJaumavePorcinoCarne73,18692,2949,583628,52793
JaumaveJaumavePorcinoGanado en pie99,178125,06729,732948,2590
JaumaveMiquihuanaAveHuevo-plato1,683027,9146,9730
JaumaveMiquihuanaBovinoCarne31,654169,27369,652204,842187
JaumaveMiquihuanaBovinoGanado en pie60,724324,72736,172196,6280
JaumaveMiquihuanaBovinoLeche85,59507,95680,30
JaumaveMiquihuanaCaprinoCarne31,00319,12651,781605,341621
JaumaveMiquihuanaCaprinoGanado en pie61,33537,83828,191729,030
JaumaveMiquihuanaCaprinoLeche7,8809,3173,3440
JaumaveMiquihuanaOvinoCarne9,5620,55957,33548,07465
JaumaveMiquihuanaOvinoGanado en pie18,53239,85431574,490
JaumaveMiquihuanaPorcinoCarne17,52880,77457,571009,037217
JaumaveMiquihuanaPorcinoGanado en pie23,369107,69132,59761,5150
JaumavePalmillasAveHuevo-plato2,606028,3773,9320
JaumavePalmillasBovinoCarne45,635194,19168,533127,184235
JaumavePalmillasBovinoGanado en pie86,671368,81335,583083,5440
JaumavePalmillasBovinoLeche74,44108,02597,010
JaumavePalmillasCaprinoCarne3,01919,35347,74144,13156
JaumavePalmillasCaprinoGanado en pie5,83537,40425,36147,980
JaumavePalmillasCaprinoLeche1,8109,4917,1830
JaumavePalmillasOvinoCarne1,86420,94457,21106,6489
JaumavePalmillasOvinoGanado en pie3,55739,96632,25114,710
JaumavePalmillasPorcinoCarne18,43778,45559,141090,429235
JaumavePalmillasPorcinoGanado en pie24,351103,62132,72796,680
JaumaveTulaAveCarne7,9862,1635,09280,2653698
JaumaveTulaAveGanado en pie10,2222,76424,96255,110
JaumaveTulaAveHuevo-plato11,794027,98329,9960
JaumaveTulaBovinoCarne151,15176,78468,4510346,627855
JaumaveTulaBovinoGanado en pie296,712347,03234,6410276,8020
JaumaveTulaBovinoLeche429,38608,083468,670
JaumaveTulaCaprinoCarne251,88119,20659,0514873,5713115
JaumaveTulaCaprinoGanado en pie486,78937,11729,1214175,30
JaumaveTulaCaprinoLeche57,26309,08519,9970
JaumaveTulaOvinoCarne35,00421,52858,022030,931626
JaumaveTulaOvinoGanado en pie68,87742,3633,272291,540
JaumaveTulaPorcinoCarne89,96684,31757,025129,8331067
JaumaveTulaPorcinoGanado en pie119,605112,09529,843569,0640
LaredoGuerreroBovinoCarne522,044248,59297,6850994,8592100
LaredoGuerreroBovinoGanado en pie964,35459,21448,5446813,7120
LaredoGuerreroCaprinoCarne3,4727,05759,87207,87492
LaredoGuerreroCaprinoGanado en pie6,91614,05728,36196,140
LaredoGuerreroOvinoCarne17,26228,86662,141072,66598
LaredoGuerreroOvinoGanado en pie34,29857,35531,981096,850
LaredoNuevo LaredoBovinoCarne467,237246,43382,2838446,1531896
LaredoNuevo LaredoBovinoGanado en pie882,267465,33140,3535602,0070
LaredoNuevo LaredoCaprinoCarne8,17617,77455,21451,4460
LaredoNuevo LaredoCaprinoGanado en pie15,17232,98328,74436,040
LaredoNuevo LaredoOvinoCarne20,2429,03961,721249,21697
LaredoNuevo LaredoOvinoGanado en pie39,55256,74631,091229,670
LaredoNuevo LaredoPorcinoCarne26,13569,32440,731064,369377
LaredoNuevo LaredoPorcinoGanado en pie36,97398,07223,8879,8330
ManteAntiguo MorelosAveCarne3,5911,81529,05104,3011979
ManteAntiguo MorelosAveGanado en pie4,4182,23218,9283,5810
ManteAntiguo MorelosAveHuevo-plato0,341022,137,5460
ManteAntiguo MorelosBovinoCarne103,371255,86962,886500,28404
ManteAntiguo MorelosBovinoGanado en pie197,396488,60431,456208,380
ManteAntiguo MorelosBovinoLeche437,0906,022633,310
ManteAntiguo MorelosCaprinoCarne1,34318,9155168,4971
ManteAntiguo MorelosCaprinoGanado en pie2,65237,35225,0266,350
ManteAntiguo MorelosOvinoCarne3,39919,42351,5175,05175
ManteAntiguo MorelosOvinoGanado en pie6,69838,27432,01214,40
ManteAntiguo MorelosPorcinoCarne12,6372,17144,04556,2175
ManteAntiguo MorelosPorcinoGanado en pie18,122103,55429,12527,750
ManteEl ManteAveCarne14,5631,76429,67432,0228257
ManteEl ManteAveGanado en pie18,3082,21717,72324,4410
ManteEl ManteAveHuevo-plato1,369022,4630,7410
ManteEl ManteBovinoCarne870,486223,6662,6254511,3013892
ManteEl ManteBovinoGanado en pie1651,641424,36831,2751651,7620
ManteEl ManteBovinoLeche3924,5110623548,80
ManteEl ManteCaprinoCarne3,74118,42953,18198,95203
ManteEl ManteCaprinoGanado en pie7,45436,71925,1187,090
ManteEl ManteOvinoCarne12,61119,61350,92642,21643
ManteEl ManteOvinoGanado en pie25,08539,01231,48789,710
ManteEl MantePorcinoCarne118,92273,18349,085837,0521625
ManteEl MantePorcinoGanado en pie170,81105,11430,715244,9070
ManteGómez FaríasAveCarne0,5571,71429,5516,461325
ManteGómez FaríasAveGanado en pie0,7182,20919,3913,9250
ManteGómez FaríasAveHuevo-plato0,685022,0415,0970
ManteGómez FaríasBovinoCarne54,249237,93460,363274,398228
ManteGómez FaríasBovinoGanado en pie102,946451,51829,533040,2550
ManteGómez FaríasBovinoLeche540,84406,073280,60
ManteGómez FaríasCaprinoCarne2,08918,32553110,72114
ManteGómez FaríasCaprinoGanado en pie4,10836,03525,2103,520
ManteGómez FaríasOvinoCarne5,60220,90348,92274,05268
ManteGómez FaríasOvinoGanado en pie10,97140,93730,63336,040
ManteGómez FaríasPorcinoCarne15,77279,25644,83707,122199
ManteGómez FaríasPorcinoGanado en pie21,642108,75429,01627,8310
ManteGonzálezAveCarne0,551,72429,616,278319
ManteGonzálezAveGanado en pie0,7062,21319,3113,630
ManteGonzálezAveHuevo-plato0,727023,0116,7280
ManteGonzálezBovinoCarne324,508239,13682,2926703,3611357
ManteGonzálezBovinoGanado en pie613,119451,81940,8925070,7930
ManteGonzálezBovinoLeche988,71206,015943,610
ManteGonzálezCaprinoCarne2,05117,5353108,7117
ManteGonzálezCaprinoGanado en pie4,07134,79524,93101,490
ManteGonzálezOvinoCarne5,88521,24549,41290,78277
ManteGonzálezOvinoGanado en pie11,53741,6530,69354,070
ManteGonzálezPorcinoCarne9,86674,74244,2436,077132
ManteGonzálezPorcinoGanado en pie13,875105,11429,47408,8960
ManteNuevo MorelosAveCarne1,9731,80228,1455,5161095
ManteNuevo MorelosAveGanado en pie2,4412,22919,1546,7390
ManteNuevo MorelosAveHuevo-plato0,325022,137,1920
ManteNuevo MorelosBovinoCarne25,246247,5165,51653,528102
ManteNuevo MorelosBovinoGanado en pie47,665467,30434,111625,6480
ManteNuevo MorelosBovinoLeche304,73606,071849,030
ManteNuevo MorelosCaprinoCarne1,51218,6675177,1181
ManteNuevo MorelosCaprinoGanado en pie3,01937,27225,0375,570
ManteNuevo MorelosOvinoCarne1,91519,54148,9993,8298
ManteNuevo MorelosOvinoGanado en pie3,75838,34730,04112,890
ManteNuevo MorelosPorcinoCarne6,91768,48546,65322,666101
ManteNuevo MorelosPorcinoGanado en pie10,141100,40628,77291,7370
ManteOcampoAveCarne55,8211,72729,951671,82332324
ManteOcampoAveGanado en pie69,7552,15817,161196,8780
ManteOcampoAveHuevo-plato18,847022,21418,5920
ManteOcampoBovinoCarne529,601266,39955,9229613,0091988
ManteOcampoBovinoGanado en pie988,684497,32628,5128182,5460
ManteOcampoBovinoLeche1318,03606,037944,480
ManteOcampoCaprinoCarne1,54118,7935280,1382
ManteOcampoCaprinoGanado en pie3,06937,42725,0276,790
ManteOcampoOvinoCarne5,06718,97847,15238,91267
ManteOcampoOvinoGanado en pie10,12437,91830,45308,280
ManteOcampoPorcinoCarne108,04167,23145,084870,641607
ManteOcampoPorcinoGanado en pie155,01196,4630,244687,0990
ManteXicoténcatlAveCarne0,6871,69629,7120,408405
ManteXicoténcatlAveGanado en pie0,8892,19519,3317,1880
ManteXicoténcatlAveHuevo-plato0,611023,2414,20
ManteXicoténcatlBovinoCarne330,421259,96960,2619910,5751271
ManteXicoténcatlBovinoGanado en pie618,017486,24529,5218245,5840
ManteXicoténcatlBovinoLeche791,39805,994744,270
ManteXicoténcatlCaprinoCarne2,14118,45752111,33116
ManteXicoténcatlCaprinoGanado en pie4,21536,33625,2106,220
ManteXicoténcatlOvinoCarne5,53320,95848,59268,85264
ManteXicoténcatlOvinoGanado en pie10,82741,01130,03325,130
ManteXicoténcatlPorcinoCarne26,77792,65443,061153,018289
ManteXicoténcatlPorcinoGanado en pie37,305129,08326,13974,780
San FernandoBurgosAveCarne6,331,11334,78220,1315687
San FernandoBurgosAveGanado en pie7,911,39124,68195,2250
San FernandoBurgosBovinoCarne839,81233,86585,8572095,4443591
San FernandoBurgosBovinoGanado en pie1544,028429,97244,1368138,8050
San FernandoBurgosCaprinoCarne170,95814,30963,0910785,7411948
San FernandoBurgosCaprinoGanado en pie326,07327,29130,259863,710
San FernandoBurgosOvinoCarne85,63517,71965,715627,084833
San FernandoBurgosOvinoGanado en pie164,6834,07434,125618,880
San FernandoBurgosPorcinoCarne157,76767,79842,996782,3082327
San FernandoBurgosPorcinoGanado en pie210,14490,30728,525993,9360
San FernandoCruillasAveCarne1,6671,06934,7157,8631560
San FernandoCruillasAveGanado en pie2,0441,3124,9951,0810
San FernandoCruillasAveHuevo-plato2,566028,1672,2590
San FernandoCruillasBovinoCarne638,073221,55380,1251122,6242880
San FernandoCruillasBovinoGanado en pie1153,634400,56740,1846350,8120
San FernandoCruillasCaprinoCarne47,89914,06761,62950,583405
San FernandoCruillasCaprinoGanado en pie92,47627,15928,882670,710
San FernandoCruillasOvinoCarne30,72117,07764,931994,711799
San FernandoCruillasOvinoGanado en pie58,36332,44234,762028,70
San FernandoCruillasPorcinoCarne37,90172,88743,181636,576520
San FernandoCruillasPorcinoGanado en pie49,50195,19428,291400,3470
San FernandoMéndezAveCarne5,6861,09634,78197,785188
San FernandoMéndezAveGanado en pie7,2571,39923,81172,7890
San FernandoMéndezAveHuevo-plato1,934029,8457,7110
San FernandoMéndezBovinoCarne1265,013237,29478,599300,0415331
San FernandoMéndezBovinoGanado en pie2350,121440,84139,9293806,7780
San FernandoMéndezCaprinoCarne180,6314,08462,5411296,9712825
San FernandoMéndezCaprinoGanado en pie358,09827,92229,9510725,060
San FernandoMéndezOvinoCarne146,76317,0364,139412,588618
San FernandoMéndezOvinoGanado en pie280,90332,595339270,720
San FernandoMéndezPorcinoCarne204,57366,26943,58898,0543087
San FernandoMéndezPorcinoGanado en pie276,53389,5829,048030,2990
San FernandoSan FernandoAveCarne7,9371,08234,88276,8337338
San FernandoSan FernandoAveGanado en pie10,0271,36625,2252,7270
San FernandoSan FernandoAveHuevo-plato7,619029,68226,0970
San FernandoSan FernandoBovinoCarne1867,92236,32683,52156005,8397904
San FernandoSan FernandoBovinoGanado en pie3438,919435,08640,92140711,7770
San FernandoSan FernandoCaprinoCarne89,8114,13758,855285,326353
San FernandoSan FernandoCaprinoGanado en pie171,41126,98128,54885,70
San FernandoSan FernandoOvinoCarne189,81617,73863,8112112,3610701
San FernandoSan FernandoOvinoGanado en pie357,52133,4133,1411849,310
San FernandoSan FernandoPorcinoCarne148,58569,43245,686787,8112140
San FernandoSan FernandoPorcinoGanado en pie198,60392,80529,425842,0150
VictoriaCasasAbejaCera0,115081,389,3590
VictoriaCasasAbejaMiel4,25048,64206,70
VictoriaCasasAveCarne1,7491,12532,0956,1281554
VictoriaCasasAveGanado en pie2,2441,44418,1840,7950
VictoriaCasasAveHuevo-plato0,565025,2214,2490
VictoriaCasasBovinoCarne206,743193,39963,813190,8941069
VictoriaCasasBovinoGanado en pie380,466355,90830,3311537,880
VictoriaCasasBovinoLeche49,6406,25310,30
VictoriaCasasCaprinoCarne6,25417,76745,09281,99352
VictoriaCasasCaprinoGanado en pie12,22534,7321,74265,770
VictoriaCasasCaprinoLeche0,4704,862,2830
VictoriaCasasOvinoCarne15,3918,63267,771042,98826
VictoriaCasasOvinoGanado en pie29,44735,6535,581047,720
VictoriaCasasPorcinoCarne18,29985,50936,46667,244214
VictoriaCasasPorcinoGanado en pie23,432109,49522,09517,5680
VictoriaGüémezAbejaCera2,793078,83220,1720
VictoriaGüémezAbejaMiel43,552054,432370,4160
VictoriaGüémezAveCarne18,311,13732,49594,93616099
VictoriaGüémezAveGanado en pie23,181,4418,35425,2470
VictoriaGüémezAveHuevo-plato1,088026,0428,3320
VictoriaGüémezBovinoCarne1385,899261,29392,15127706,8455304
VictoriaGüémezBovinoGanado en pie2426,756457,53345,56110566,060
VictoriaGüémezBovinoLeche56,53306,38360,670
VictoriaGüémezCaprinoCarne48,16417,16560,042891,772806
VictoriaGüémezCaprinoGanado en pie94,36633,6328,992735,670
VictoriaGüémezCaprinoLeche4,31505,322,8870
VictoriaGüémezOvinoCarne64,01117,07965,754208,723748
VictoriaGüémezOvinoGanado en pie122,03932,56133,274060,240
VictoriaGüémezPorcinoCarne885,88666,62340,5935956,69713297
VictoriaGüémezPorcinoGanado en pie1168,97387,91321,9425641,6740
VictoriaHidalgoAbejaCera2,344070164,080
VictoriaHidalgoAbejaMiel66,55045,43021,50
VictoriaHidalgoAveCarne5,2531,26731,94167,7984147
VictoriaHidalgoAveGanado en pie6,4961,56619,33125,5580
VictoriaHidalgoAveHuevo-plato0,806022,718,2960
VictoriaHidalgoBovinoCarne363,004234,80259,1921487,8031546
VictoriaHidalgoBovinoGanado en pie674,713436,42529,9220188,3680
VictoriaHidalgoBovinoLeche48,37106,14297,060
VictoriaHidalgoCaprinoCarne38,86716,35164,922523,252377
VictoriaHidalgoCaprinoGanado en pie76,53232,19732,112457,440
VictoriaHidalgoCaprinoLeche1,84704,838,9240
VictoriaHidalgoOvinoCarne106,17717,25365,556959,96154
VictoriaHidalgoOvinoGanado en pie201,3132,71232,866615,050
VictoriaHidalgoPorcinoCarne508,92971,89337,2218944,847079
VictoriaHidalgoPorcinoGanado en pie675,25495,38822,2515023,9490
VictoriaLleraAbejaCera9,697080775,760
VictoriaLleraAbejaMiel269,63050,0713500,850
VictoriaLleraAveCarne5,9661,06332,87196,1295613
VictoriaLleraAveGanado en pie7,4091,3218,43136,5210
VictoriaLleraAveHuevo-plato0,758025,2419,1320
VictoriaLleraBovinoCarne279,556229,14459,4316615,2681220
VictoriaLleraBovinoGanado en pie518,105424,67628,0114514,3660
VictoriaLleraBovinoLeche53,26506,49345,60
VictoriaLleraCaprinoCarne6,53717,66856,79371,24370
VictoriaLleraCaprinoGanado en pie12,8334,67628,28362,830
VictoriaLleraCaprinoLeche0,69604,923,4240
VictoriaLleraOvinoCarne11,99118,59169,11828,7645
VictoriaLleraOvinoGanado en pie23,82436,93636,27864,10
VictoriaLleraPorcinoCarne130,28979,39637,724914,7931641
VictoriaLleraPorcinoGanado en pie165,117100,6224,073974,1110
VictoriaMaineroAbejaCera1,11707887,1260
VictoriaMaineroAbejaMiel20,918050,581057,990
VictoriaMaineroAveCarne2,3651,03732,1375,9962280
VictoriaMaineroAveGanado en pie3,0071,31918,2654,8940
VictoriaMaineroAveHuevo-plato0,436018,928,2470
VictoriaMaineroBovinoCarne56,231204,47654,193047,16275
VictoriaMaineroBovinoGanado en pie111,777406,46225,072802,0570
VictoriaMaineroBovinoLeche9,01106,0854,80
VictoriaMaineroCaprinoCarne30,50415,95463,851947,681912
VictoriaMaineroCaprinoGanado en pie61,03331,92131,051895,070
VictoriaMaineroCaprinoLeche1,02204,834,940
VictoriaMaineroOvinoCarne41,36417,82963,862641,512320
VictoriaMaineroOvinoGanado en pie82,3935,51332,42669,440
VictoriaMaineroPorcinoCarne249,23564,10437,149256,5263888
VictoriaMaineroPorcinoGanado en pie326,5938422,147231,2940
VictoriaPadillaAbejaCera2,3030690
VictoriaPadillaAbejaMiel45,9051,852379,90
VictoriaPadillaAveCarne18,7541,18733,57629,64115794
VictoriaPadillaAveGanado en pie23,6751,49918,82445,6580
VictoriaPadillaAveHuevo-plato1,486025,3837,7150
VictoriaPadillaBovinoCarne760,964244,36953,0540371,6313114
VictoriaPadillaBovinoGanado en pie1333,562428,24727,4936662,2370
VictoriaPadillaBovinoLeche60,1406,11367,510
VictoriaPadillaCaprinoCarne7,89416,20951,52406,7487
VictoriaPadillaCaprinoGanado en pie15,78932,42123,87376,880
VictoriaPadillaCaprinoLeche1,96804,919,6530
VictoriaPadillaOvinoCarne46,18117,40765,763036,862653
VictoriaPadillaOvinoGanado en pie89,77233,838332962,480
VictoriaPadillaPorcinoCarne28,80659,272361036,898486
VictoriaPadillaPorcinoGanado en pie37,85277,88521,72822,1030
VictoriaSan CarlosAbejaMiel18,25053,96984,750
VictoriaSan CarlosAveCarne17,8411,11733,89604,64115971
VictoriaSan CarlosAveGanado en pie22,6011,41518,77424,1090
VictoriaSan CarlosAveHuevo-plato1,751025,3244,3350
VictoriaSan CarlosBovinoCarne492,94225,08769,0834050,3532190
VictoriaSan CarlosBovinoGanado en pie931,339425,26932,229984,6470
VictoriaSan CarlosBovinoLeche55,62406,03335,230
VictoriaSan CarlosCaprinoCarne66,26916,39157,083782,634043
VictoriaSan CarlosCaprinoGanado en pie132,34832,73527,63652,80
VictoriaSan CarlosCaprinoLeche2,59704,712,2140
VictoriaSan CarlosOvinoCarne25,95819,864,841683,121311
VictoriaSan CarlosOvinoGanado en pie48,94637,33533,11620,110
VictoriaSan CarlosPorcinoCarne79,18658,1436,952925,881362
VictoriaSan CarlosPorcinoGanado en pie104,65376,83822,392343,4970
VictoriaSan NicolásAbejaMiel1060600
VictoriaSan NicolásAveCarne1,0061,11832,6932,891900
VictoriaSan NicolásAveGanado en pie1,2451,38317,7422,0810
VictoriaSan NicolásAveHuevo-plato0,546023,2312,6770
VictoriaSan NicolásBovinoCarne32,94221,07465,232148,779149
VictoriaSan NicolásBovinoGanado en pie64,23431,07429,91920,4970
VictoriaSan NicolásBovinoLeche5,35805,9331,770
VictoriaSan NicolásCaprinoCarne4,66417,14745,75213,38272
VictoriaSan NicolásCaprinoGanado en pie8,97833,00722,17199,040
VictoriaSan NicolásCaprinoLeche0,64504,93,1640
VictoriaSan NicolásOvinoCarne3,82617,96265,49250,56213
VictoriaSan NicolásOvinoGanado en pie7,24834,02833,2240,630
VictoriaSan NicolásPorcinoCarne20,73465,61435,12728,101316
VictoriaSan NicolásPorcinoGanado en pie27,12485,83520,03543,4010
VictoriaVictoriaAbejaCera3,913076,5299,3450
VictoriaVictoriaAbejaMiel89,296046,884186,2180
VictoriaVictoriaAveCarne65,6041,18532,632140,54755342
VictoriaVictoriaAveGanado en pie82,7651,49618,251510,7030
VictoriaVictoriaAveHuevo-plato2,844026,3474,9110
VictoriaVictoriaBovinoCarne2295,827252,53892,88213226,0129091
VictoriaVictoriaBovinoGanado en pie4081,905449,00545,8186933,0320
VictoriaVictoriaBovinoLeche59,23606,51385,820
VictoriaVictoriaCaprinoCarne82,44616,96463,155206,464860
VictoriaVictoriaCaprinoGanado en pie161,89633,31229,974852,020
VictoriaVictoriaCaprinoLeche2,77105,2814,6190
VictoriaVictoriaOvinoCarne88,41317,32667,465964,345103
VictoriaVictoriaOvinoGanado en pie175,75234,44133,325856,060
VictoriaVictoriaPorcinoCarne897,31270,20139,5735507,02312782
VictoriaVictoriaPorcinoGanado en pie1167,78391,36222,0425741,2610
VictoriaVillagránAbejaCera1,08607884,7080
VictoriaVillagránAbejaMiel18,356049,42907,080
VictoriaVillagránAveCarne3,471,11332,36112,2883119
VictoriaVillagránAveGanado en pie4,3631,39918,3480,0050
VictoriaVillagránAveHuevo-plato0,641021,0513,4930
VictoriaVillagránBovinoCarne307,805233,00944,0513558,121321
VictoriaVillagránBovinoGanado en pie544,432412,13623,3312703,4650
VictoriaVillagránBovinoLeche43,99406,43282,910
VictoriaVillagránCaprinoCarne55,0216,05567,083690,743427
VictoriaVillagránCaprinoGanado en pie110,06232,11631,523469,150
VictoriaVillagránCaprinoLeche2,43804,911,9490
VictoriaVillagránOvinoCarne84,52817,42864,995493,474850
VictoriaVillagránOvinoGanado en pie166,09834,24732,525401,510
VictoriaVillagránPorcinoCarne606,9560,95136,8622374,0839958
VictoriaVillagránPorcinoGanado en pie801,11780,4522,0817684,70

Todos los derechos reservados © 2019 / Gobierno del Estado de Tamaulipas 2016 - 2022