Anuarios


Anuario 2017

DistritoMunicipioEspecieProductoVolumenPesoPrecioValorAsacrificado
AbasoloAbasoloAbejaCera0,578033,8119,540
AbasoloAbasoloAbejaMiel5,775061,38354,4750
AbasoloAbasoloAveCarne1,9281,41235,9569,3191365
AbasoloAbasoloAveGanado en pie2,3981,75727,0864,940
AbasoloAbasoloAveHuevo-plato3,452032,11110,8440
AbasoloAbasoloBovinoCarne227,574294,40469,9915927,973773
AbasoloAbasoloBovinoGanado en pie403,392521,85334,213796,970
AbasoloAbasoloBovinoLeche140,48505,97838,770
AbasoloAbasoloCaprinoCarne5,5416,78846,57258330
AbasoloAbasoloCaprinoGanado en pie10,36931,42121,78225,840
AbasoloAbasoloOvinoCarne10,7116,78761,34656,95638
AbasoloAbasoloOvinoGanado en pie20,05731,43730,61613,940
AbasoloAbasoloPorcinoCarne24,65977,05944,581099,179320
AbasoloAbasoloPorcinoGanado en pie31,85499,54431,971018,2480
AbasoloJiménezAveCarne2,0031,44235,9572,0061389
AbasoloJiménezAveGanado en pie2,5091,80627,1268,0330
AbasoloJiménezAveHuevo-plato2,291032,1473,6330
AbasoloJiménezBovinoCarne11539,441296,28667,93783873,52838947
AbasoloJiménezBovinoGanado en pie19760,61507,37235,8707370,2640
AbasoloJiménezBovinoLeche43,8105,92259,330
AbasoloJiménezCaprinoCarne6,24616,7944,72279,32372
AbasoloJiménezCaprinoGanado en pie11,65431,32820,87243,220
AbasoloJiménezOvinoCarne11,32117,28461,28693,75655
AbasoloJiménezOvinoGanado en pie20,99432,05230,25635,070
AbasoloJiménezPorcinoCarne30,93377,72143,841356,198398
AbasoloJiménezPorcinoGanado en pie39,71999,79632,041272,7620
AbasoloSoto La MarinaAbejaCera2,088033,7970,5450
AbasoloSoto La MarinaAbejaMiel20,52058,811206,7350
AbasoloSoto La MarinaAveCarne2,9321,45536,22106,1882015
AbasoloSoto La MarinaAveGanado en pie3,6361,80427,2298,9570
AbasoloSoto La MarinaAveHuevo-plato5,896032,17189,6710
AbasoloSoto La MarinaBovinoCarne6165,576248,03273,06450462,33224858
AbasoloSoto La MarinaBovinoGanado en pie10864,66437,06937,65409091,3130
AbasoloSoto La MarinaBovinoLeche563,72106,063413,360
AbasoloSoto La MarinaCaprinoCarne7,28416,55542,59310,22440
AbasoloSoto La MarinaCaprinoGanado en pie13,65831,04119,34264,150
AbasoloSoto La MarinaOvinoCarne17,2117,36661,831064,01991
AbasoloSoto La MarinaOvinoGanado en pie31,4931,77630,22951,50
AbasoloSoto La MarinaPorcinoCarne37,4877,92143,11615,306481
AbasoloSoto La MarinaPorcinoGanado en pie48,771101,39530,821503,1550
ControlMatamorosBovinoCarne326,815208,56166,4621719,6761567
ControlMatamorosBovinoGanado en pie611,812390,43535,3621636,5540
ControlMatamorosBovinoLeche31,1504,22131,390
ControlMatamorosCaprinoCarne5,04316,26841,23207,94310
ControlMatamorosCaprinoGanado en pie9,94932,09421,22211,090
ControlMatamorosCaprinoLeche0,81404,13,340
ControlMatamorosOvinoCarne15,11316,8338,77585,99898
ControlMatamorosOvinoGanado en pie30,03233,44320,85626,020
ControlMatamorosPorcinoCarne161,28576,36649,587996,3772112
ControlMatamorosPorcinoGanado en pie215,951102,2531,236745,190
ControlRío BravoBovinoCarne150,772205,97356,938584,181732
ControlRío BravoBovinoGanado en pie290,678397,10129,078449,0070
ControlRío BravoBovinoLeche2,89804,1512,040
ControlRío BravoCaprinoCarne5,3415,84641,46221,4337
ControlRío BravoCaprinoGanado en pie10,90932,37120,59224,620
ControlRío BravoCaprinoLeche0,55904,072,2750
ControlRío BravoOvinoCarne19,29417,07449,81961,031130
ControlRío BravoOvinoGanado en pie37,38433,08325,64958,530
ControlRío BravoPorcinoCarne2185,93878,43950,35110059,67527868
ControlRío BravoPorcinoGanado en pie2785,03399,93728,5679548,9220
ControlValle HermosoBovinoCarne174,393267,47463,2911037,259652
ControlValle HermosoBovinoGanado en pie353,242541,78230,5610794,7460
ControlValle HermosoCaprinoCarne3,07216,42853,4164,04187
ControlValle HermosoCaprinoGanado en pie6,28833,62625,92162,980
ControlValle HermosoCaprinoLeche3,0604,513,7740
ControlValle HermosoOvinoCarne43,70618,70258,622562,052337
ControlValle HermosoOvinoGanado en pie85,59336,625302567,790
ControlValle HermosoPorcinoCarne803,75381,71538,0830610,8649836
ControlValle HermosoPorcinoGanado en pie1011,582102,84528,6128943,7370
Díaz OrdazCamargoAveHuevo-plato2,04102244,9020
Díaz OrdazCamargoBovinoCarne68,88198,50176,095240,746347
Díaz OrdazCamargoBovinoGanado en pie132,158380,85937,34929,140
Díaz OrdazCamargoCaprinoCarne3,036678,42238,08506
Díaz OrdazCamargoCaprinoGanado en pie5,5661140,28224,20
Díaz OrdazCamargoOvinoCarne3,2456,50371,59232,31499
Díaz OrdazCamargoOvinoGanado en pie5,9881240,66243,470
Díaz OrdazCamargoPorcinoCarne6,90365,12338262,314106
Díaz OrdazCamargoPorcinoGanado en pie9,67591,27420193,50
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazAveHuevo-plato1,8302240,260
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazBovinoCarne26,035209,96551431,925124
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazBovinoGanado en pie51,695416,895261344,070
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazCaprinoCarne2,892678,38226,67482
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazCaprinoGanado en pie5,3021140,27213,510
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazOvinoCarne2,8566,50671,58204,43439
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazOvinoGanado en pie5,2681240,66214,20
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazPorcinoCarne6,48764,22838246,506101
Díaz OrdazGustavo Díaz OrdazPorcinoGanado en pie9,18390,92120183,660
Díaz OrdazMierBovinoCarne13,736208,12155755,4866
Díaz OrdazMierBovinoGanado en pie27,303413,68226709,8780
Díaz OrdazMierCaprinoCarne2,64678,39206,95440
Díaz OrdazMierCaprinoGanado en pie4,841140,27194,910
Díaz OrdazMierOvinoCarne2,9356,50872,12211,67451
Díaz OrdazMierOvinoGanado en pie5,4121240,66220,050
Díaz OrdazMierPorcinoCarne1,99464,3233875,77231
Díaz OrdazMierPorcinoGanado en pie2,83191,3232056,620
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánBovinoCarne227,822235,59770,7516118,202967
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánBovinoGanado en pie426,442440,99534,514712,3010
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánCaprinoCarne3,168678,39248,34528
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánCaprinoGanado en pie5,8081140,27233,890
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánOvinoCarne2,8186,50871,59201,74433
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánOvinoGanado en pie5,1961240,66211,270
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánPorcinoCarne7,74164,50838294,158120
Díaz OrdazMiguel AlemánPorcinoGanado en pie10,95591,29220219,10
Díaz OrdazReynosaAveHuevo-plato5,751020,79119,5630
Díaz OrdazReynosaBovinoCarne1108,589230,18989,298886,2834816
Díaz OrdazReynosaBovinoGanado en pie2010,425417,44744,3789210,9690
Díaz OrdazReynosaCaprinoCarne116,17,42858,446784,8815631
Díaz OrdazReynosaCaprinoGanado en pie230,69814,75928,666611,80
Díaz OrdazReynosaOvinoCarne11910,02961,637333,9711865
Díaz OrdazReynosaOvinoGanado en pie234,76119,78630,777223,60
Díaz OrdazReynosaPorcinoCarne1242,375,58438,9148337,89316436
Díaz OrdazReynosaPorcinoGanado en pie1615,92298,31626,9143484,4610
Díaz OrdazRío BravoAveHuevo-plato583,402021,3112432,2970
Díaz OrdazRío BravoBovinoCarne164,21229,34457,619460,95716
Díaz OrdazRío BravoBovinoGanado en pie325,748454,95528,429257,3820
Díaz OrdazRío BravoCaprinoCarne19,137,41556,961089,642580
Díaz OrdazRío BravoCaprinoGanado en pie38,19214,80328,041070,90
Díaz OrdazRío BravoOvinoCarne20,789,92853,811118,172093
Díaz OrdazRío BravoOvinoGanado en pie41,39319,77727,781149,90
Díaz OrdazRío BravoPorcinoCarne891,575,8343934768,511756
Díaz OrdazRío BravoPorcinoGanado en pie1154,7898,22927,0431225,2510
GonzálezAldamaAbejaCera1,387026,536,7540
GonzálezAldamaAbejaMiel20,75048,591008,250
GonzálezAldamaAveCarne9,0131,74534,87314,2645164
GonzálezAldamaAveGanado en pie11,1972,16827,35306,1820
GonzálezAldamaAveHuevo-plato13,347030,89412,2890
GonzálezAldamaBovinoCarne2701,723257,08794,15254368,310509
GonzálezAldamaBovinoGanado en pie4889,47465,26546,56227631,9940
GonzálezAldamaBovinoLeche3126,26906,9521735,780
GonzálezAldamaCaprinoCarne1,01719,1895252,8853
GonzálezAldamaCaprinoGanado en pie1,90235,88724,6146,810
GonzálezAldamaOvinoCarne2,62517,73662,58164,27148
GonzálezAldamaOvinoGanado en pie5,16634,90533,73174,250
GonzálezAldamaPorcinoCarne77,12873,31644,423425,8321052
GonzálezAldamaPorcinoGanado en pie102,35297,29327,822847,1770
GonzálezAltamiraAbejaCera0,995066,4866,1480
GonzálezAltamiraAbejaMiel22,18049,711102,50
GonzálezAltamiraAveCarne3,9471,10832,98130,1643561
GonzálezAltamiraAveGanado en pie4,931,38424,61121,3150
GonzálezAltamiraAveHuevo-plato19,35021,47415,4450
GonzálezAltamiraBovinoCarne1462,67228,93665,9296421,3746389
GonzálezAltamiraBovinoGanado en pie2827,614442,57532,0290552,9020
GonzálezAltamiraBovinoLeche1181,02806,467628,20
GonzálezAltamiraCaprinoCarne0,44414,32344,3919,7131
GonzálezAltamiraCaprinoGanado en pie0,93530,16119,4318,170
GonzálezAltamiraOvinoCarne17,55416,04663,421113,271094
GonzálezAltamiraOvinoGanado en pie3431,07933,721146,480
GonzálezAltamiraPorcinoCarne253,39469,08249,8912642,5753668
GonzálezAltamiraPorcinoGanado en pie358,73797,80229,7710681,3840
GonzálezGonzálezAbejaCera2,04042,386,2920
GonzálezGonzálezAbejaMiel45,520351593,20
GonzálezGonzálezAveCarne6,4831,36127,86180,6454762
GonzálezGonzálezAveGanado en pie8,0381,68820,48164,5830
GonzálezGonzálezAveHuevo-plato3,888022,4287,1690
GonzálezGonzálezBovinoCarne6944,31240,52980,07556048,89728871
GonzálezGonzálezBovinoGanado en pie12276,193425,20840,76500319,0940
GonzálezGonzálezBovinoLeche4324,84706,0826275,440
GonzálezGonzálezCaprinoCarne15,62922,98444,33692,83680
GonzálezGonzálezCaprinoGanado en pie30,07544,22821,13635,480
GonzálezGonzálezOvinoCarne75,43222,90760,254544,783293
GonzálezGonzálezOvinoGanado en pie144,93244,01230,884475,50
GonzálezGonzálezPorcinoCarne587,56468,41733,9819964,2278588
GonzálezGonzálezPorcinoGanado en pie771,28289,80924,2818730,0230
JaumaveBustamanteAveHuevo-plato3,632027,3299,2260
JaumaveBustamanteBovinoCarne64,495178,65771,214592,92361
JaumaveBustamanteBovinoGanado en pie124,165343,94736,824571,970
JaumaveBustamanteBovinoLeche99,73508,14812,30
JaumaveBustamanteCaprinoCarne189,65919,59559,0911206,959679
JaumaveBustamanteCaprinoGanado en pie367,59937,97928,5310487,60
JaumaveBustamanteCaprinoLeche32,08409288,8670
JaumaveBustamanteOvinoCarne13,73120,64857,61791,04665
JaumaveBustamanteOvinoGanado en pie26,98140,57333,48903,320
JaumaveBustamantePorcinoCarne47,96382,41156,282699,304582
JaumaveBustamantePorcinoGanado en pie63,21108,60830,911953,8850
JaumaveJaumaveAbejaMiel1,4705073,50
JaumaveJaumaveAveCarne2,8052,15136,27101,7481304
JaumaveJaumaveAveGanado en pie3,6152,77226,0394,0980
JaumaveJaumaveAveHuevo-plato3,017029,8690,0880
JaumaveJaumaveBovinoCarne133,231195,35367,919047,435682
JaumaveJaumaveBovinoGanado en pie262,051384,23934,258975,9090
JaumaveJaumaveBovinoLeche275,64708,052219,070
JaumaveJaumaveCaprinoCarne57,54118,70659,433419,663076
JaumaveJaumaveCaprinoGanado en pie114,33537,1728,213225,390
JaumaveJaumaveCaprinoLeche15,83509,1144,1040
JaumaveJaumaveOvinoCarne9,63521,50757,41553,15448
JaumaveJaumaveOvinoGanado en pie18,34740,95331,89585,090
JaumaveJaumavePorcinoCarne73,18692,2949,583628,52793
JaumaveJaumavePorcinoGanado en pie99,178125,06729,732948,2590
JaumaveMiquihuanaAveHuevo-plato1,683027,9146,9730
JaumaveMiquihuanaBovinoCarne31,654169,27369,652204,842187
JaumaveMiquihuanaBovinoGanado en pie60,724324,72736,172196,6280
JaumaveMiquihuanaBovinoLeche85,59507,95680,30
JaumaveMiquihuanaCaprinoCarne31,00319,12651,781605,341621
JaumaveMiquihuanaCaprinoGanado en pie61,33537,83828,191729,030
JaumaveMiquihuanaCaprinoLeche7,8809,3173,3440
JaumaveMiquihuanaOvinoCarne9,5620,55957,33548,07465
JaumaveMiquihuanaOvinoGanado en pie18,53239,85431574,490
JaumaveMiquihuanaPorcinoCarne17,52880,77457,571009,037217
JaumaveMiquihuanaPorcinoGanado en pie23,369107,69132,59761,5150
JaumavePalmillasAveHuevo-plato2,606028,3773,9320
JaumavePalmillasBovinoCarne45,635194,19168,533127,184235
JaumavePalmillasBovinoGanado en pie86,671368,81335,583083,5440
JaumavePalmillasBovinoLeche74,44108,02597,010
JaumavePalmillasCaprinoCarne3,01919,35347,74144,13156
JaumavePalmillasCaprinoGanado en pie5,83537,40425,36147,980
JaumavePalmillasCaprinoLeche1,8109,4917,1830
JaumavePalmillasOvinoCarne1,86420,94457,21106,6489
JaumavePalmillasOvinoGanado en pie3,55739,96632,25114,710
JaumavePalmillasPorcinoCarne18,43778,45559,141090,429235
JaumavePalmillasPorcinoGanado en pie24,351103,62132,72796,680
JaumaveTulaAveCarne7,9862,1635,09280,2653698
JaumaveTulaAveGanado en pie10,2222,76424,96255,110
JaumaveTulaAveHuevo-plato11,794027,98329,9960
JaumaveTulaBovinoCarne151,15176,78468,4510346,627855
JaumaveTulaBovinoGanado en pie296,712347,03234,6410276,8020
JaumaveTulaBovinoLeche429,38608,083468,670
JaumaveTulaCaprinoCarne251,88119,20659,0514873,5713115
JaumaveTulaCaprinoGanado en pie486,78937,11729,1214175,30
JaumaveTulaCaprinoLeche57,26309,08519,9970
JaumaveTulaOvinoCarne35,00421,52858,022030,931626
JaumaveTulaOvinoGanado en pie68,87742,3633,272291,540
JaumaveTulaPorcinoCarne89,96684,31757,025129,8331067
JaumaveTulaPorcinoGanado en pie119,605112,09529,843569,0640
LaredoGuerreroBovinoCarne522,044248,59297,6850994,8592100
LaredoGuerreroBovinoGanado en pie964,35459,21448,5446813,7120
LaredoGuerreroCaprinoCarne3,4727,05759,87207,87492
LaredoGuerreroCaprinoGanado en pie6,91614,05728,36196,140
LaredoGuerreroOvinoCarne17,26228,86662,141072,66598
LaredoGuerreroOvinoGanado en pie34,29857,35531,981096,850
LaredoNuevo LaredoBovinoCarne467,237246,43382,2838446,1531896
LaredoNuevo LaredoBovinoGanado en pie882,267465,33140,3535602,0070
LaredoNuevo LaredoCaprinoCarne8,17617,77455,21451,4460
LaredoNuevo LaredoCaprinoGanado en pie15,17232,98328,74436,040
LaredoNuevo LaredoOvinoCarne20,2429,03961,721249,21697
LaredoNuevo LaredoOvinoGanado en pie39,55256,74631,091229,670
LaredoNuevo LaredoPorcinoCarne26,13569,32440,731064,369377
LaredoNuevo LaredoPorcinoGanado en pie36,97398,07223,8879,8330
ManteAntiguo MorelosAveCarne3,5911,81529,05104,3011979
ManteAntiguo MorelosAveGanado en pie4,4182,23218,9283,5810
ManteAntiguo MorelosAveHuevo-plato0,341022,137,5460
ManteAntiguo MorelosBovinoCarne103,371255,86962,886500,28404
ManteAntiguo MorelosBovinoGanado en pie197,396488,60431,456208,380
ManteAntiguo MorelosBovinoLeche437,0906,022633,310
ManteAntiguo MorelosCaprinoCarne1,34318,9155168,4971
ManteAntiguo MorelosCaprinoGanado en pie2,65237,35225,0266,350
ManteAntiguo MorelosOvinoCarne3,39919,42351,5175,05175
ManteAntiguo MorelosOvinoGanado en pie6,69838,27432,01214,40
ManteAntiguo MorelosPorcinoCarne12,6372,17144,04556,2175
ManteAntiguo MorelosPorcinoGanado en pie18,122103,55429,12527,750
ManteEl ManteAveCarne14,5631,76429,67432,0228257
ManteEl ManteAveGanado en pie18,3082,21717,72324,4410
ManteEl ManteAveHuevo-plato1,369022,4630,7410
ManteEl ManteBovinoCarne870,486223,6662,6254511,3013892
ManteEl ManteBovinoGanado en pie1651,641424,36831,2751651,7620
ManteEl ManteBovinoLeche3924,5110623548,80
ManteEl ManteCaprinoCarne3,74118,42953,18198,95203
ManteEl ManteCaprinoGanado en pie7,45436,71925,1187,090
ManteEl ManteOvinoCarne12,61119,61350,92642,21643
ManteEl ManteOvinoGanado en pie25,08539,01231,48789,710
ManteEl MantePorcinoCarne118,92273,18349,085837,0521625
ManteEl MantePorcinoGanado en pie170,81105,11430,715244,9070
ManteGómez FaríasAveCarne0,5571,71429,5516,461325
ManteGómez FaríasAveGanado en pie0,7182,20919,3913,9250
ManteGómez FaríasAveHuevo-plato0,685022,0415,0970
ManteGómez FaríasBovinoCarne54,249237,93460,363274,398228
ManteGómez FaríasBovinoGanado en pie102,946451,51829,533040,2550
ManteGómez FaríasBovinoLeche540,84406,073280,60
ManteGómez FaríasCaprinoCarne2,08918,32553110,72114
ManteGómez FaríasCaprinoGanado en pie4,10836,03525,2103,520
ManteGómez FaríasOvinoCarne5,60220,90348,92274,05268
ManteGómez FaríasOvinoGanado en pie10,97140,93730,63336,040
ManteGómez FaríasPorcinoCarne15,77279,25644,83707,122199
ManteGómez FaríasPorcinoGanado en pie21,642108,75429,01627,8310
ManteGonzálezAveCarne0,551,72429,616,278319
ManteGonzálezAveGanado en pie0,7062,21319,3113,630
ManteGonzálezAveHuevo-plato0,727023,0116,7280
ManteGonzálezBovinoCarne324,508239,13682,2926703,3611357
ManteGonzálezBovinoGanado en pie613,119451,81940,8925070,7930
ManteGonzálezBovinoLeche988,71206,015943,610
ManteGonzálezCaprinoCarne2,05117,5353108,7117
ManteGonzálezCaprinoGanado en pie4,07134,79524,93101,490
ManteGonzálezOvinoCarne5,88521,24549,41290,78277
ManteGonzálezOvinoGanado en pie11,53741,6530,69354,070
ManteGonzálezPorcinoCarne9,86674,74244,2436,077132
ManteGonzálezPorcinoGanado en pie13,875105,11429,47408,8960
ManteNuevo MorelosAveCarne1,9731,80228,1455,5161095
ManteNuevo MorelosAveGanado en pie2,4412,22919,1546,7390
ManteNuevo MorelosAveHuevo-plato0,325022,137,1920
ManteNuevo MorelosBovinoCarne25,246247,5165,51653,528102
ManteNuevo MorelosBovinoGanado en pie47,665467,30434,111625,6480
ManteNuevo MorelosBovinoLeche304,73606,071849,030
ManteNuevo MorelosCaprinoCarne1,51218,6675177,1181
ManteNuevo MorelosCaprinoGanado en pie3,01937,27225,0375,570
ManteNuevo MorelosOvinoCarne1,91519,54148,9993,8298
ManteNuevo MorelosOvinoGanado en pie3,75838,34730,04112,890
ManteNuevo MorelosPorcinoCarne6,91768,48546,65322,666101
ManteNuevo MorelosPorcinoGanado en pie10,141100,40628,77291,7370
ManteOcampoAveCarne55,8211,72729,951671,82332324
ManteOcampoAveGanado en pie69,7552,15817,161196,8780
ManteOcampoAveHuevo-plato18,847022,21418,5920
ManteOcampoBovinoCarne529,601266,39955,9229613,0091988
ManteOcampoBovinoGanado en pie988,684497,32628,5128182,5460
ManteOcampoBovinoLeche1318,03606,037944,480
ManteOcampoCaprinoCarne1,54118,7935280,1382
ManteOcampoCaprinoGanado en pie3,06937,42725,0276,790
ManteOcampoOvinoCarne5,06718,97847,15238,91267
ManteOcampoOvinoGanado en pie10,12437,91830,45308,280
ManteOcampoPorcinoCarne108,04167,23145,084870,641607
ManteOcampoPorcinoGanado en pie155,01196,4630,244687,0990
ManteXicoténcatlAveCarne0,6871,69629,7120,408405
ManteXicoténcatlAveGanado en pie0,8892,19519,3317,1880
ManteXicoténcatlAveHuevo-plato0,611023,2414,20
ManteXicoténcatlBovinoCarne330,421259,96960,2619910,5751271
ManteXicoténcatlBovinoGanado en pie618,017486,24529,5218245,5840
ManteXicoténcatlBovinoLeche791,39805,994744,270
ManteXicoténcatlCaprinoCarne2,14118,45752111,33116
ManteXicoténcatlCaprinoGanado en pie4,21536,33625,2106,220
ManteXicoténcatlOvinoCarne5,53320,95848,59268,85264
ManteXicoténcatlOvinoGanado en pie10,82741,01130,03325,130
ManteXicoténcatlPorcinoCarne26,77792,65443,061153,018289
ManteXicoténcatlPorcinoGanado en pie37,305129,08326,13974,780
San FernandoBurgosAveCarne6,331,11334,78220,1315687
San FernandoBurgosAveGanado en pie7,911,39124,68195,2250
San FernandoBurgosBovinoCarne839,81233,86585,8572095,4443591
San FernandoBurgosBovinoGanado en pie1544,028429,97244,1368138,8050
San FernandoBurgosCaprinoCarne170,95814,30963,0910785,7411948
San FernandoBurgosCaprinoGanado en pie326,07327,29130,259863,710
San FernandoBurgosOvinoCarne85,63517,71965,715627,084833
San FernandoBurgosOvinoGanado en pie164,6834,07434,125618,880
San FernandoBurgosPorcinoCarne157,76767,79842,996782,3082327
San FernandoBurgosPorcinoGanado en pie210,14490,30728,525993,9360
San FernandoCruillasAveCarne1,6671,06934,7157,8631560
San FernandoCruillasAveGanado en pie2,0441,3124,9951,0810
San FernandoCruillasAveHuevo-plato2,566028,1672,2590
San FernandoCruillasBovinoCarne638,073221,55380,1251122,6242880
San FernandoCruillasBovinoGanado en pie1153,634400,56740,1846350,8120
San FernandoCruillasCaprinoCarne47,89914,06761,62950,583405
San FernandoCruillasCaprinoGanado en pie92,47627,15928,882670,710
San FernandoCruillasOvinoCarne30,72117,07764,931994,711799
San FernandoCruillasOvinoGanado en pie58,36332,44234,762028,70
San FernandoCruillasPorcinoCarne37,90172,88743,181636,576520
San FernandoCruillasPorcinoGanado en pie49,50195,19428,291400,3470
San FernandoMéndezAveCarne5,6861,09634,78197,785188
San FernandoMéndezAveGanado en pie7,2571,39923,81172,7890
San FernandoMéndezAveHuevo-plato1,934029,8457,7110
San FernandoMéndezBovinoCarne1265,013237,29478,599300,0415331
San FernandoMéndezBovinoGanado en pie2350,121440,84139,9293806,7780
San FernandoMéndezCaprinoCarne180,6314,08462,5411296,9712825
San FernandoMéndezCaprinoGanado en pie358,09827,92229,9510725,060
San FernandoMéndezOvinoCarne146,76317,0364,139412,588618
San FernandoMéndezOvinoGanado en pie280,90332,595339270,720
San FernandoMéndezPorcinoCarne204,57366,26943,58898,0543087
San FernandoMéndezPorcinoGanado en pie276,53389,5829,048030,2990
San FernandoSan FernandoAveCarne7,9371,08234,88276,8337338
San FernandoSan FernandoAveGanado en pie10,0271,36625,2252,7270
San FernandoSan FernandoAveHuevo-plato7,619029,68226,0970
San FernandoSan FernandoBovinoCarne1867,92236,32683,52156005,8397904
San FernandoSan FernandoBovinoGanado en pie3438,919435,08640,92140711,7770
San FernandoSan FernandoCaprinoCarne89,8114,13758,855285,326353
San FernandoSan FernandoCaprinoGanado en pie171,41126,98128,54885,70
San FernandoSan FernandoOvinoCarne189,81617,73863,8112112,3610701
San FernandoSan FernandoOvinoGanado en pie357,52133,4133,1411849,310
San FernandoSan FernandoPorcinoCarne148,58569,43245,686787,8112140
San FernandoSan FernandoPorcinoGanado en pie198,60392,80529,425842,0150
VictoriaCasasAbejaCera0,115081,389,3590
VictoriaCasasAbejaMiel4,25048,64206,70
VictoriaCasasAveCarne1,7491,12532,0956,1281554
VictoriaCasasAveGanado en pie2,2441,44418,1840,7950
VictoriaCasasAveHuevo-plato0,565025,2214,2490
VictoriaCasasBovinoCarne206,743193,39963,813190,8941069
VictoriaCasasBovinoGanado en pie380,466355,90830,3311537,880
VictoriaCasasBovinoLeche49,6406,25310,30
VictoriaCasasCaprinoCarne6,25417,76745,09281,99352
VictoriaCasasCaprinoGanado en pie12,22534,7321,74265,770
VictoriaCasasCaprinoLeche0,4704,862,2830
VictoriaCasasOvinoCarne15,3918,63267,771042,98826
VictoriaCasasOvinoGanado en pie29,44735,6535,581047,720
VictoriaCasasPorcinoCarne18,29985,50936,46667,244214
VictoriaCasasPorcinoGanado en pie23,432109,49522,09517,5680
VictoriaGüémezAbejaCera2,793078,83220,1720
VictoriaGüémezAbejaMiel43,552054,432370,4160
VictoriaGüémezAveCarne18,311,13732,49594,93616099
VictoriaGüémezAveGanado en pie23,181,4418,35425,2470
VictoriaGüémezAveHuevo-plato1,088026,0428,3320
VictoriaGüémezBovinoCarne1385,899261,29392,15127706,8455304
VictoriaGüémezBovinoGanado en pie2426,756457,53345,56110566,060
VictoriaGüémezBovinoLeche56,53306,38360,670
VictoriaGüémezCaprinoCarne48,16417,16560,042891,772806
VictoriaGüémezCaprinoGanado en pie94,36633,6328,992735,670
VictoriaGüémezCaprinoLeche4,31505,322,8870
VictoriaGüémezOvinoCarne64,01117,07965,754208,723748
VictoriaGüémezOvinoGanado en pie122,03932,56133,274060,240
VictoriaGüémezPorcinoCarne885,88666,62340,5935956,69713297
VictoriaGüémezPorcinoGanado en pie1168,97387,91321,9425641,6740
VictoriaHidalgoAbejaCera2,344070164,080
VictoriaHidalgoAbejaMiel66,55045,43021,50
VictoriaHidalgoAveCarne5,2531,26731,94167,7984147
VictoriaHidalgoAveGanado en pie6,4961,56619,33125,5580
VictoriaHidalgoAveHuevo-plato0,806022,718,2960
VictoriaHidalgoBovinoCarne363,004234,80259,1921487,8031546
VictoriaHidalgoBovinoGanado en pie674,713436,42529,9220188,3680
VictoriaHidalgoBovinoLeche48,37106,14297,060
VictoriaHidalgoCaprinoCarne38,86716,35164,922523,252377
VictoriaHidalgoCaprinoGanado en pie76,53232,19732,112457,440
VictoriaHidalgoCaprinoLeche1,84704,838,9240
VictoriaHidalgoOvinoCarne106,17717,25365,556959,96154
VictoriaHidalgoOvinoGanado en pie201,3132,71232,866615,050
VictoriaHidalgoPorcinoCarne508,92971,89337,2218944,847079
VictoriaHidalgoPorcinoGanado en pie675,25495,38822,2515023,9490
VictoriaLleraAbejaCera9,697080775,760
VictoriaLleraAbejaMiel269,63050,0713500,850
VictoriaLleraAveCarne5,9661,06332,87196,1295613
VictoriaLleraAveGanado en pie7,4091,3218,43136,5210
VictoriaLleraAveHuevo-plato0,758025,2419,1320
VictoriaLleraBovinoCarne279,556229,14459,4316615,2681220
VictoriaLleraBovinoGanado en pie518,105424,67628,0114514,3660
VictoriaLleraBovinoLeche53,26506,49345,60
VictoriaLleraCaprinoCarne6,53717,66856,79371,24370
VictoriaLleraCaprinoGanado en pie12,8334,67628,28362,830
VictoriaLleraCaprinoLeche0,69604,923,4240
VictoriaLleraOvinoCarne11,99118,59169,11828,7645
VictoriaLleraOvinoGanado en pie23,82436,93636,27864,10
VictoriaLleraPorcinoCarne130,28979,39637,724914,7931641
VictoriaLleraPorcinoGanado en pie165,117100,6224,073974,1110
VictoriaMaineroAbejaCera1,11707887,1260
VictoriaMaineroAbejaMiel20,918050,581057,990
VictoriaMaineroAveCarne2,3651,03732,1375,9962280
VictoriaMaineroAveGanado en pie3,0071,31918,2654,8940
VictoriaMaineroAveHuevo-plato0,436018,928,2470
VictoriaMaineroBovinoCarne56,231204,47654,193047,16275
VictoriaMaineroBovinoGanado en pie111,777406,46225,072802,0570
VictoriaMaineroBovinoLeche9,01106,0854,80
VictoriaMaineroCaprinoCarne30,50415,95463,851947,681912
VictoriaMaineroCaprinoGanado en pie61,03331,92131,051895,070
VictoriaMaineroCaprinoLeche1,02204,834,940
VictoriaMaineroOvinoCarne41,36417,82963,862641,512320
VictoriaMaineroOvinoGanado en pie82,3935,51332,42669,440
VictoriaMaineroPorcinoCarne249,23564,10437,149256,5263888
VictoriaMaineroPorcinoGanado en pie326,5938422,147231,2940
VictoriaPadillaAbejaCera2,3030690
VictoriaPadillaAbejaMiel45,9051,852379,90
VictoriaPadillaAveCarne18,7541,18733,57629,64115794
VictoriaPadillaAveGanado en pie23,6751,49918,82445,6580
VictoriaPadillaAveHuevo-plato1,486025,3837,7150
VictoriaPadillaBovinoCarne760,964244,36953,0540371,6313114
VictoriaPadillaBovinoGanado en pie1333,562428,24727,4936662,2370
VictoriaPadillaBovinoLeche60,1406,11367,510
VictoriaPadillaCaprinoCarne7,89416,20951,52406,7487
VictoriaPadillaCaprinoGanado en pie15,78932,42123,87376,880
VictoriaPadillaCaprinoLeche1,96804,919,6530
VictoriaPadillaOvinoCarne46,18117,40765,763036,862653
VictoriaPadillaOvinoGanado en pie89,77233,838332962,480
VictoriaPadillaPorcinoCarne28,80659,272361036,898486
VictoriaPadillaPorcinoGanado en pie37,85277,88521,72822,1030
VictoriaSan CarlosAbejaMiel18,25053,96984,750
VictoriaSan CarlosAveCarne17,8411,11733,89604,64115971
VictoriaSan CarlosAveGanado en pie22,6011,41518,77424,1090
VictoriaSan CarlosAveHuevo-plato1,751025,3244,3350
VictoriaSan CarlosBovinoCarne492,94225,08769,0834050,3532190
VictoriaSan CarlosBovinoGanado en pie931,339425,26932,229984,6470
VictoriaSan CarlosBovinoLeche55,62406,03335,230
VictoriaSan CarlosCaprinoCarne66,26916,39157,083782,634043
VictoriaSan CarlosCaprinoGanado en pie132,34832,73527,63652,80
VictoriaSan CarlosCaprinoLeche2,59704,712,2140
VictoriaSan CarlosOvinoCarne25,95819,864,841683,121311
VictoriaSan CarlosOvinoGanado en pie48,94637,33533,11620,110
VictoriaSan CarlosPorcinoCarne79,18658,1436,952925,881362
VictoriaSan CarlosPorcinoGanado en pie104,65376,83822,392343,4970
VictoriaSan NicolásAbejaMiel1060600
VictoriaSan NicolásAveCarne1,0061,11832,6932,891900
VictoriaSan NicolásAveGanado en pie1,2451,38317,7422,0810
VictoriaSan NicolásAveHuevo-plato0,546023,2312,6770
VictoriaSan NicolásBovinoCarne32,94221,07465,232148,779149
VictoriaSan NicolásBovinoGanado en pie64,23431,07429,91920,4970
VictoriaSan NicolásBovinoLeche5,35805,9331,770
VictoriaSan NicolásCaprinoCarne4,66417,14745,75213,38272
VictoriaSan NicolásCaprinoGanado en pie8,97833,00722,17199,040
VictoriaSan NicolásCaprinoLeche0,64504,93,1640
VictoriaSan NicolásOvinoCarne3,82617,96265,49250,56213
VictoriaSan NicolásOvinoGanado en pie7,24834,02833,2240,630
VictoriaSan NicolásPorcinoCarne20,73465,61435,12728,101316
VictoriaSan NicolásPorcinoGanado en pie27,12485,83520,03543,4010
VictoriaVictoriaAbejaCera3,913076,5299,3450
VictoriaVictoriaAbejaMiel89,296046,884186,2180
VictoriaVictoriaAveCarne65,6041,18532,632140,54755342
VictoriaVictoriaAveGanado en pie82,7651,49618,251510,7030
VictoriaVictoriaAveHuevo-plato2,844026,3474,9110
VictoriaVictoriaBovinoCarne2295,827252,53892,88213226,0129091
VictoriaVictoriaBovinoGanado en pie4081,905449,00545,8186933,0320
VictoriaVictoriaBovinoLeche59,23606,51385,820
VictoriaVictoriaCaprinoCarne82,44616,96463,155206,464860
VictoriaVictoriaCaprinoGanado en pie161,89633,31229,974852,020
VictoriaVictoriaCaprinoLeche2,77105,2814,6190
VictoriaVictoriaOvinoCarne88,41317,32667,465964,345103
VictoriaVictoriaOvinoGanado en pie175,75234,44133,325856,060
VictoriaVictoriaPorcinoCarne897,31270,20139,5735507,02312782
VictoriaVictoriaPorcinoGanado en pie1167,78391,36222,0425741,2610
VictoriaVillagránAbejaCera1,08607884,7080
VictoriaVillagránAbejaMiel18,356049,42907,080
VictoriaVillagránAveCarne3,471,11332,36112,2883119
VictoriaVillagránAveGanado en pie4,3631,39918,3480,0050
VictoriaVillagránAveHuevo-plato0,641021,0513,4930
VictoriaVillagránBovinoCarne307,805233,00944,0513558,121321
VictoriaVillagránBovinoGanado en pie544,432412,13623,3312703,4650
VictoriaVillagránBovinoLeche43,99406,43282,910
VictoriaVillagránCaprinoCarne55,0216,05567,083690,743427
VictoriaVillagránCaprinoGanado en pie110,06232,11631,523469,150
VictoriaVillagránCaprinoLeche2,43804,911,9490
VictoriaVillagránOvinoCarne84,52817,42864,995493,474850
VictoriaVillagránOvinoGanado en pie166,09834,24732,525401,510
VictoriaVillagránPorcinoCarne606,9560,95136,8622374,0839958
VictoriaVillagránPorcinoGanado en pie801,11780,4522,0817684,70

Todos los derechos reservados © 2019 / Gobierno del Estado de Tamaulipas 2016 - 2022